Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 20

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
9832
8765
107
874
ED4
EKDkn109
4
Ekn3
kn65
42
D983
D952
K107
3
EKkn652
K106

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N25243
S35343
Ö10710910
V1071089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Anders Norin - Peter Krug 2 V+2 10 -170 28/0
Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo 2D S-2 E -500 26/2
Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark 4 V= 10 -620 19/9
Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 11/17
Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 4NT V= 8 -630 11/17
Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 5 V= 10 -650 7/21
Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen 4 V+1 10 -650 7/21
Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén 3NT Ö+2 E -660 3/25
Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 3/25
Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson 2NTD Ö+2 3 -1090 0/28