Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 2

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Öst giv
N-S i zon
65
763
kn10943
E82
E932
KD105
6
K1075
Dkn4
E4
EK85
Dkn94
K1087
kn982
D72
63

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N14222
S14222
Ö129111111
V129111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18/10
Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 18/10
Anders Norin - Peter Krug Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 18/10
Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18/10
Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson 3NT V+2 Kn -460 18/10
Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 18/10
Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 18/10
Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18/10
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18/10
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 18/10
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18/10
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 3/25
Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 3/25
Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 3/25
Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 3/25