Kommande tävlingar
16/07 SM Lag Mixed
20/07 Falkenbergsveckan -Walthers Bi
29/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/05 Kerstin Strandbergs minne
15/04 Stadshotellet Trosa
19/03 Laholmsguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Sommarligan:1 2018-06-05 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Sommarligan:1 2018-06-05

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn7
E54
Ekn76
Dkn8
982
KDkn10863
K
E4
E1063

109832
10965
D54
972
D54
K732

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N78559
S77555
Ö55854
V55854
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 2NTD N= 10 490 98/-98
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3D V-1 E 100 24/-24
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö-1 3 50 10/-10
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 3 V-1 D 50 10/-10
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3 V-1 D 50 10/-10
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 3NT N-1 10 -50 -14/14
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V= D -110 -28/28
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 2 V= D -110 -28/28
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 2 V+1 4 -140 -37/37
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 V+1 D -170 -45/45

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn32
kn5
EKDkn9
973
KD64
K1062
86
1085
E9
D97
10532
D642
10875
E843
74
EKkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-3 500
 NT
N89679
S89679
Ö54754
V54754
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT S+1 6 630 37/-37
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S+1 6 630 37/-37
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 3NT S+1 4 630 37/-37
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT S= 4 600 28/-28
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S= 2 600 28/-28
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT N= 6 600 28/-28
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 3NT N= 4 600 28/-28
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 3 N= E 110 -72/72
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2 N+1 E 110 -72/72
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 2 N= E 90 -79/79

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E1076
ED54
D10
Dkn5
kn5
1086
E972
E1082
D2
kn
Kkn86543
K93
K9843
K9732

764

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N6411114
S6411114
Ö69223
V69223
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 5D Ö-2 2 500 53/-53
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 S+1 E 450 39/-39
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 39/-39
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 4 S+1 E 450 39/-39
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 39/-39
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 S+2 Kn 200 -15/15
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 5 Ö-2 2 200 -15/15
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3 N+2 3 200 -15/15
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö+1 8 -130 -79/79
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 1NT N-3 6 -150 -85/85

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn2
kn102
D86
10765
ED107
986
97
9843
8654
KD743
Kkn3
2
93
E5
E10542
EKDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N10106710
S1010667
Ö33763
V33763
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT S+1 7 630 97/-97
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 3NT N= 5 600 94/-94
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 1NT S+2 6 150 23/-23
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 2 S+2 7 130 20/-20
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3 S-1 8 -100 -27/27
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S-1 6 -100 -27/27
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 3NT N-1 7 -100 -27/27
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT N-2 K -200 -51/51
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 5 S-2 E -200 -51/51
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3NT N-2 K -200 -51/51

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D65
E10
E103
EK987
K8732
K85
D96
42
E9
kn93
Kkn754
1053
kn104
D7642
82
Dkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N85767
S85767
Ö47576
V47576
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 2 N+2 3 170 38/-38
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 1NT N+1 5 120 23/-23
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 1NT N+1 7 120 23/-23
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 S= 2 110 20/-20
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 2 N= 10 110 20/-20
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 1NT N= 4 90 14/-14
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 N-1 E -100 -34/34
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 N-1 E -100 -34/34
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2 N-1 E -100 -34/34
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 2 V= E -110 -36/36

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K985
5
EKkn10
Dkn52
ED102
96
9764
K98
763
EKDkn843
83
6
kn4
1072
D52
E10743

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N108475
S108475
Ö35968
V35968
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 4 S= 9 130 62/-62
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 3 S+1 9 130 62/-62
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 56/-56
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö= 2 -140 4/-4
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 4/-4
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3 Ö= Kn -140 4/-4
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 -2/2
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 -2/2
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3D Ö= 4 -730 -94/94
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 3D Ö= 7 -730 -94/94

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
107632
3
986
Kkn94
Ekn9
kn62
Kkn75
1082
854
1095
ED2
D763
KD
EKD874
1043
E5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N77888
S77888
Ö56435
V56435
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 S+2 2 170 15/-15
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 S= 5 140 5/-5
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 3 S= 2 140 5/-5
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 1 S+2 8 140 5/-5
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 S+2 2 140 5/-5
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 1 S+2 9 140 5/-5
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 1 S+2 9 140 5/-5
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 1 S+2 2 140 5/-5
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 1 S+2 2 140 5/-5
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 3 S-1 7 -100 -55/55

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E2
Kkn8
D84
EK1074
1063
64
kn9753
862
KDkn975
D3
6
Dkn93
84
E109752
EK102
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1510
 NT
N101113712
S101113712
Ö32061
V32061
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 6 N+1 6 1010 99/-99
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 4 S+3 3 510 -5/5
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 4 N+3 K 510 -5/5
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 4 S+3 6 510 -5/5
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 4 N+3 K 510 -5/5
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT N+3 K 490 -14/14
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 S+2 3 480 -14/14
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 5 S+1 3 480 -14/14
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 4 S+2 5 480 -14/14
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5 S= 3 450 -23/23

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD5
Ekn3
E1086
ED5
kn104
D10542
K3
K62
9632
7
kn972
kn1094
E87
K986
D54
873

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N91010910
S91010910
Ö42332
V43343
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 3NT N+2 Kn 460 33/-33
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT N+1 9 430 23/-23
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 3NT N+1 9 430 23/-23
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3NT N+1 Kn 430 23/-23
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT N= Kn 400 15/-15
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N= Kn 400 15/-15
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 3NT N= Kn 400 15/-15
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 3NT N= 3 400 15/-15
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT N-1 Kn -50 -81/81
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N-1 Kn -50 -81/81

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Öst giv
alla i zon
1083
kn974
ED9
D103
E74
EK32
K1073
52
Kkn962
85
kn4
kn964
D5
D106
8652
EK87

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N76646
S76646
Ö67687
V67687
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 1NT V-2 3 200 42/-42
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 1NT V-1 7 100 15/-15
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1NT V-1 4 100 15/-15
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö-1 E 100 15/-15
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 3NT Ö-1 6 100 15/-15
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 1NT V-1 3 100 15/-15
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 1NT V-1 7 100 15/-15
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 1NT V+1 4 -120 -42/42
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 Ö= E -140 -45/45
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö+1 K -140 -45/45

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D83
5
K432
108754
1052
964
E75
ED96
E76
Kkn10873
D8
K2
Kkn94
ED2
kn1096
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D S-1 -100
 NT
N78475
S78475
Ö65857
V65867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 38/-38
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 4 Ö-2 4 100 38/-38
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 24/-24
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 24/-24
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 3 S-1 4 -50 1/-1
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 2 Ö= Kn -110 -14/14
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 Ö= Kn -140 -24/24
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 -24/24
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 2NT S-3 4 -150 -24/24
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2NT N-4 Kn -200 -39/39

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.06.05

Väst giv
N-S i zon
10
8752
973
K10643
kn752
E4
kn64
D852
KD3
kn1096
ED1085
9
E9864
KD3
K2
Ekn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N95766
S95776
Ö47566
V47566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström Gunilla Wallin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 V-3 8 150 44/-44
Thomas Davy - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar 2NT V-3 4 150 44/-44
Thomas Hansson - Rolf Persson Gun-Britt Carsten - Leif Eklund 2 S+1 E 140 43/-43
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 1NT V-2 4 100 31/-31
Ulla Öberg - Ingegärd Espelund Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö= E -90 -13/13
Lars Persson - Stefan Ziedén John Svensson - Sigrid Svenson 1NT S-1 5 -100 -15/15
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Andersson - Sven Karlsson 3 Ö= 8 -110 -16/16
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Håkan Stenfot - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö= K -110 -16/16
Kicki Orre - Lars Becklén Susanne Levin - Göran Nilsson 1NT S-2 4 -200 -40/40
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 N-3 5 -300 -62/62