Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Bridgeklubben BFR » Julavslutning Barometer 2018-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Julavslutning Barometer 2018-12-18

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.12.18

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn986
EKD6
kn6
Ekn5
K32
952
E84
K974
D107
8
KD9753
1086
E54
kn10743
102
D32

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N54887
S54887
Ö79445
V79445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yngve Sundberg - Ola Bergqvist Kurt Norström - Lars Olsson 3 N+1 E 170 28.0/0.0
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 N+1 K 140 24.0/4.0
Lennart Sohlin - Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 3 S= E 140 24.0/4.0
Rolf Lindström - Åke Nylén Marianne Nyberg - Margareta Ljunggren 3 N= 7 140 24.0/4.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N= K 110 20.0/8.0
Bertil Häggström - Lena Becksén Elisabeth Åström - Lilian Mårtensson 4D Ö-1 3 100 18.0/10.0
Lennart Lindqvist - Yngve Sandström Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 4 N-1 K -50 13.0/15.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ylva Papp Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson 4 N-1 K -50 13.0/15.0
Inger Svensson - Inga-Lisa Svanstedt Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 4 N-1 K -50 13.0/15.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Britta Sundberg Said Eliasson - Margaretha Nehrer 4 N-1 D -50 13.0/15.0
Arne Mulari - Renate Rhodin Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 2 Ö= 3 -90 8.0/20.0
Agneta Danielsson - Hans Selling Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 4 N-2 K -100 4.0/24.0
Yvonne Sahlin - Inga-Lill Edin Staffan Lindeborg - Siv Lindgren 4 N-2 K -100 4.0/24.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4D N-1 6 -100 4.0/24.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 5 S-3 E -150 0.0/28.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten     - 16.2/-