Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Bridgeklubben BFR » Tisdagsbridge 2018-09-11 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Tisdagsbridge 2018-09-11

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D1087
E10
kn9764
K9
Kkn9
Dkn954
10853
7
653
K7
KD
kn105432
E42
8632
E2
ED86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT S+1 D 430 16.0/0.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT N= 3 400 14.0/2.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 1NT N+1 5 120 8.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 1NT S+1 4 120 8.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 1NT S+1 9 120 8.0/8.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 1NT S+1 4 120 8.0/8.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 2NT S= 9 120 8.0/8.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 2 S-1 7 -50 1.0/15.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N-1 K -50 1.0/15.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson     - -/7.1

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn2
kn
KD743
Dkn764
E86
E9764
kn
E1083
1094
KD1083
E1095
5
KD753
52
862
K92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 2 N-1 K -100 16.0/0.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 3 V+2 K -200 12.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 V+2 K -200 12.0/4.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 3 V+2 D -200 12.0/4.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 4 V+1 Kn -450 6.0/10.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 4 V+1 Kn -450 6.0/10.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V+1 2 -450 6.0/10.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 Ö+2 K -480 1.0/15.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V+2 K -480 1.0/15.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson     - -/7.1

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn5
D74
Kkn72
K742
87
E963
ED1086
E8
EK4
kn105
95
Dkn1053
D109632
K82
43
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 1NT Ö-2 6 200 16.0/0.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 3 Ö-1 4 100 12.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 3 Ö-1 4 100 12.0/4.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö-1 6 100 12.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 2NT Ö= 3 -120 7.0/9.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 7.0/9.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 3NT Ö= 6 -600 3.0/13.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT V= 10 -600 3.0/13.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3NT V+2 7 -660 0.0/16.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund     - -/8.9

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
K854
D8
KD54
Dkn6
E976
942
972
1094
Dkn1032
EK76
kn10
72

kn1053
E863
EK853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 3NT N+1 D 630 16.0/0.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 5 N= E 600 14.0/2.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3 Ö-2 E 200 11.0/5.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö-2 E 200 11.0/5.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2NT N+2 2 180 8.0/8.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 N+2 E 150 3.0/13.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 3 N+2 E 150 3.0/13.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 3 N+2 E 150 3.0/13.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 3 N+2 E 150 3.0/13.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund     - -/8.9

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
6
98432
EDkn43
K6
E9732
75
102
E1084
Kkn4
EDkn6
987
Dkn2
D1085
K10
K65
9753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 1NT Ö-3 5 150 16.0/0.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 2 N= 4 110 14.0/2.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2NT Ö-2 K 100 11.0/5.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 3 V-2 E 100 11.0/5.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 2 V-1 E 50 7.0/9.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 V-1 9 50 7.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1NT Ö= 7 -90 4.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 V= E -110 2.0/14.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 V+1 6 -140 0.0/16.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren     - -/6.5

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD632
Ekn9
975
83
1095
K76
KD62
EK6
7
543
E83
Dkn7542
Ekn84
D1082
kn104
109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT V-2 K 200 16.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N+2 2 170 14.0/2.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3 N= E 140 12.0/4.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 1NT V-1 2 100 8.0/8.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 5 V-1 8 100 8.0/8.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 1NT V-1 3 100 8.0/8.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 1NT V= 3 -90 4.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 N-2 D -100 2.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 3 Ö+1 E -130 0.0/16.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren     - -/6.5

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn84
Ekn103
653
D4
632
987
E94
Kkn103
KD97
K2
Dkn10
8652
105
D654
K872
E97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 2 N+1 9 140 16.0/0.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Pass   14.0/2.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 N-1 D -100 12.0/4.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 2 N-2 D -200 7.0/9.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 2 N-2 D -200 7.0/9.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 N-2 D -200 7.0/9.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 N-2 K -200 7.0/9.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 4 N-3 K -300 1.0/15.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 N-3 D -300 1.0/15.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 9.0/-

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
8532
6
Kkn10853
93
D
EDkn942
62
Ekn42
Ekn104
1075
ED97
D8
K976
K83
4
K10765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 4 V-2 9 100 16.0/0.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 V+4 4 -230 14.0/2.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 4 V+1 8 -450 10.0/6.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 4 V+1 Kn -450 10.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 4 V+1 3 -450 10.0/6.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 4 V+2 3 -480 4.0/12.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 4 V+2 Kn -480 4.0/12.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V+2 3 -480 4.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 V+3 3 -510 0.0/16.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 9.0/-

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
852
9874
8
Ekn1085
D1076
10632
KD52
K
9
EKkn
kn9743
9632
EKkn43
D5
E106
D74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 1 S+2 E 140 15.0/1.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 S+1 K 140 15.0/1.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3 S+1 K 130 12.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 1NT S+1 6 120 10.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 S= K 110 6.0/10.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 1 S+1 K 110 6.0/10.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 1 S+1 2 110 6.0/10.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 S-1 K -50 1.0/15.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 2 S-1 K -50 1.0/15.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund     - -/8.8

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn10
EK1095
107
8543
E4
kn63
EKD6
Kkn62
KD97532
42
kn3
D10
86
D87
98542
E97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT V-2 K 200 16.0/0.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 4 Ö= 7 -620 10.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/6.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/6.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 Ö= E -620 10.0/6.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 4 V= E -620 10.0/6.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 4 V+1 E -650 4.0/12.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+2 8 -680 1.0/15.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 4 Ö+2 9 -680 1.0/15.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund     - -/8.8

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn6
Ekn9864
875
Kkn
1074
105
ED62
D1095
E853
KD3
K109
832
KD92
72
kn43
E764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 2 N= E 110 15.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 N= 3 110 15.0/1.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3 Ö-2 2 100 11.0/5.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 3 V-2 E 100 11.0/5.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 Ö-1 7 50 7.0/9.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3 Ö-1 7 50 7.0/9.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 2 N-1 E -50 3.0/13.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 N-1 E -50 3.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 N-2 8 -100 0.0/16.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg     - 9.0/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD9862
EK75
83
E
E7
964
kn642
D1096
1054
kn103
KD5
kn732
kn3
D82
E1097
K854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 3NT S+3 6 690 16.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 N+2 Kn 680 14.0/2.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 4 N+1 K 650 9.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N+1 K 650 9.0/7.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 4 N+1 5 650 9.0/7.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 4 N+1 K 650 9.0/7.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 N+4 Kn 230 3.0/13.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 N+4 K 230 3.0/13.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 N+3 3 200 0.0/16.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg     - 9.0/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
alla i zon
43
K
KD107432
D103
1092
D1075
E96
E86
KD87
E642
kn
Kkn54
Ekn65
kn983
85
972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3 Ö-4 8 400 16.0/0.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 3 V-1 4 100 14.0/2.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V= D -140 11.0/5.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 2 V+1 K -140 11.0/5.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3 V+1 K -170 8.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 3D N-1 K -200 6.0/10.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 V= K -620 4.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 Ö+1 E -650 2.0/14.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 5D N-4 E -1100 0.0/16.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - 9.2/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E95
kn109652
10
E92
10743
ED84
843
KD
Kkn62
73
EKD92
106
D8
K
kn765
kn87543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 Ö-3 8 150 16.0/0.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 4 Ö-1 4 50 12.0/4.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund 3NT V-1 Kn 50 12.0/4.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 Ö-1 6 50 12.0/4.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 Ö= K -110 8.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 Ö+1 5 -140 6.0/10.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 4 Ö= K -420 2.0/14.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 Ö= K -420 2.0/14.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 4 Ö= 5 -420 2.0/14.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - 9.2/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Kkn10
D763
D97
986
972
105
Ekn52
KD54
E854
984
K63
E72
D63
EKkn2
1084
kn103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Pass   16.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 2 Ö= E -90 12.0/4.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 2 V= 3 -90 12.0/4.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 Ö= E -90 12.0/4.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 2 S-1 K -100 8.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö= E -110 5.0/11.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 Ö= K -110 5.0/11.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 1NT V+1 3 -120 2.0/14.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 1NT V+2 3 -150 0.0/16.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag     - -/7.4

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K975
EK7
1093
1084
kn643
932
E8
E762
82
kn654
K76
Kkn95
ED10
D108
Dkn542
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 1 N+1 4 110 15.0/1.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 2 S+1 7 110 15.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 1NT S= 6 90 11.0/5.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 1NT S= 2 90 11.0/5.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 1 N= 4 80 8.0/8.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT S-1 7 -50 4.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 N-1 6 -50 4.0/12.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 1 N-1 8 -50 4.0/12.0
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 3NT S-2 2 -100 0.0/16.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag     - -/7.4

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D10
E83
Kkn74
E853
EK94
97
E86
D1097
kn853
652
D932
kn4
762
KDkn104
105
K62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S= E 420 16.0/0.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 3 S+1 E 170 14.0/2.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 3 S= K 140 11.0/5.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 S+1 E 140 11.0/5.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N= 3 90 8.0/8.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 S-1 K -50 4.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT S-1 E -50 4.0/12.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 3 S-1 E -50 4.0/12.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 4 S-3 K -150 0.0/16.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin     - 9.5/-

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K2
76
ED1042
E532
97
Kkn542
87
D1086
Ekn1043
9
kn9653
kn4
D865
ED1083
K
K97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT N+1 3 630 16.0/0.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 3NT N= 4 600 12.0/4.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT N= 3 600 12.0/4.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 3NT N= 9 600 12.0/4.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 S+1 E 150 8.0/8.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 3NT N-1 4 -100 6.0/10.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 3NT N-2 Kn -200 3.0/13.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N-2 3 -200 3.0/13.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT S-4 9 -400 0.0/16.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin     - 9.5/-

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
43
E875
K4
Ekn932
EK86
kn962
765
D7
kn10975
KD3
108
865
D2
104
EDkn932
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT S+4 6 520 16.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 5 N+1 8 420 14.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 5 N= Kn 400 11.0/5.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 5 S= E 400 11.0/5.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 3 S+3 E 170 8.0/8.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 3 S+2 E 150 4.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 S+1 E 150 4.0/12.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 S+2 E 150 4.0/12.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 S-1 E -50 0.0/16.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson     - 8.1/-

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
K9854
K2
Dkn95
D5
73
D85
K876
EKkn8
Dkn106
E1096
E
7643
E2
kn743
10432
1092

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 Ö-3 2 300 16.0/0.0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 3 V-1 4 100 14.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 1 N= E 80 12.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 V+1 D -110 10.0/6.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2 V+2 9 -130 8.0/8.0
Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag 3 Ö= E -140 6.0/10.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT Ö= E -600 2.0/14.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3NT Ö= E -600 2.0/14.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö= E -600 2.0/14.0
Britt Bergman - Leif Persson     - 8.1/-

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E7
102
EKD10952
kn10
D5432
kn75
8
KD54
109
D843
kn73
9732
Kkn86
EK96
64
E86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 3NT S+4 5 720 9.0/7.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 3NT N+4 2 720 9.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT S+4 2 720 9.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 3NT S+4 4 720 9.0/7.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 3NT S+4 3 720 9.0/7.0
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 3NT S+4 5 720 9.0/7.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT S+4 2 720 9.0/7.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 3NT S+4 2 720 9.0/7.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3NT S-1 K -100 0.0/16.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson     - 8.1/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
109
2
2
EKDkn109875
EKkn82
E
EKD1064
4
7
98643
kn9753
32
D6543
KDkn1075
8
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg 5D V-4 E 1100 16.0/0.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3D N= 7 470 14.0/2.0
Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 5D N-2 7 -300 12.0/4.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 6D N-3 7 -500 10.0/6.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren 5 V+1 E -620 7.0/9.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 5 V+1 E -620 7.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin 5D V= 2 -750 4.0/12.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 6 V= E -1370 2.0/14.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 6D V= 2 -1540 0.0/16.0
Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson     - 8.1/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
K54
65
E83
Kkn962
kn962
E983
Kkn5
53
1073
kn7
7642
ED107
ED8
KD1042
D109
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 1NT N+2 7 150 16.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 1NT N+1 7 120 14.0/2.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 3NT N-1 10 -100 9.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2NT S-1 2 -100 9.0/7.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 2NT S-1 2 -100 9.0/7.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 3NT S-1 6 -100 9.0/7.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 3NT N-2 7 -200 2.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 3NT S-2 2 -200 2.0/14.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 3 S-2 Kn -200 2.0/14.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg     - -/6.3

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn76
KD842
E73
54
KD54
763
K9
D1076
E3
kn105
kn86542
82
10982
E9
D10
EKkn93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ingegerd Backlund - Inger Olsson 1NT N+2 8 150 13.0/3.0
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck Liz Callbo - Karin Lodin 1NT S+2 K 150 13.0/3.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Eva Ribbenberg - Anneli Sagersten 1NT N+2 5 150 13.0/3.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Kirstin Löfgren Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson 2NT N+1 5 150 13.0/3.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Yngve Sundberg - Jan Söderberg 1NT N+1 5 120 8.0/8.0
Anders Jakobsson - Björn Backlund Britt Bergman - Leif Persson 2 N= E 110 6.0/10.0
Arne Mulari - Tomas Holmin Margaretha Nehrer - Said Eliasson 1NT N= 6 90 4.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Kerstin Hedehag Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N-1 6 -50 1.0/15.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 1NT N-1 2 -50 1.0/15.0
Bengt Eldered - Åke Åberg     - -/6.3