Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Bridgeklubben BFR » Sommarbridge 11 2018-08-09 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Sommarbridge 11 2018-08-09

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K73
92
kn10765
1062
Dkn854
10
ED943
kn3
106
EK865
2
EK975
E92
Dkn743
K8
D84

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N45435
S45435
Ö988108
V988108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö-1 2 50 17.0/1.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT V-1 5 50 17.0/1.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 Ö= 2 -110 13.0/5.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 Ö= 4 -110 13.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 2NT Ö= 4 -120 9.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2NT V= Kn -120 9.0/9.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT V= 10 -400 6.0/12.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT V+1 8 -430 2.0/16.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén     - -/10.8

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D10654
K752
Kkn3
7
E732
E964
D105
85
8
Dkn83
7642
Dkn92
Kkn9
10
E98
EK10643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 N+1 8 650 17.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 N+1 7 650 17.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N= 7 620 11.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 4 N= D 620 11.0/7.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 4 N= 8 620 11.0/7.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 4 N= D 620 11.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2NT N+2 7 180 6.0/12.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 N= D 140 4.0/14.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 2 S+1 2 110 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N-3 8 -300 0.0/18.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén     - -/10.8

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E8
ED96
K108743
3
75
1085
Ekn5
E8742
Kkn1063
4
D92
KD95
D942
Kkn732
6
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 S+1 7 170 18.0/0.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 S= 5 140 15.0/3.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3 S= 7 140 15.0/3.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 N+2 4 130 12.0/6.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 1NT S= 5 90 10.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 4 S-1 7 -50 7.0/11.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 4 N-1 K -50 7.0/11.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3 N-2 4 -100 4.0/14.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 Ö= 6 -110 2.0/16.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 V+1 E -130 0.0/18.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 10.3/-

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn9832
K9
973
Dkn
D7
Dkn74
EKkn8
K52
1054
1082
1062
10963
E6
E653
D54
E874

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 1NT V-4 2 400 18.0/0.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 2NT S+2 E 180 16.0/2.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 N+2 6 170 8.0/10.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 N+2 2 170 8.0/10.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 N+2 10 170 8.0/10.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3 N+1 6 170 8.0/10.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 2 N+2 8 170 8.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N+1 10 170 8.0/10.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 2 N+2 9 170 8.0/10.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 N-1 10 -100 0.0/18.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 10.3/-

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn763
K2
Kkn76
842
E92
9854
D1054
95
D108
kn7
982
Ekn1063
K54
ED1063
E3
KD7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT N+1 8 630 17.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 3NT N+1 3 630 17.0/1.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT S= 2 600 12.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3NT S= 4 600 12.0/6.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT N= 3 600 12.0/6.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3 S+2 5 200 8.0/10.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1NT N+2 10 150 5.0/13.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT S+1 5 150 5.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT N-1 9 -100 2.0/16.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 4 N-2 E -200 0.0/18.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson     - -/5.7

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED62
D4
KDkn872
9
10954
10972
6
Dkn86
K7
Kkn65
E1053
1074
kn83
E83
94
EK532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT N+3 8 490 18.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT N+1 6 430 16.0/2.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 4 N= 6 420 14.0/4.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3NT S= 6 400 10.0/8.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT S= 6 400 10.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 3NT N= 5 400 10.0/8.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N+1 5 130 6.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 S-1 6 -50 3.0/15.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3NT S-1 7 -50 3.0/15.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT S-3 7 -150 0.0/18.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson     - -/5.7

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
K972
KD107
6
EK32
E10
kn654
K10932
96
D643
982
ED74
kn7
kn85
E3
kn85
D10854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N+1 3 630 18.0/0.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 S+2 E 150 15.0/3.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 2 N+3 E 150 15.0/3.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 N+2 Kn 130 11.0/7.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 2 N+2 4 130 11.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1NT S+1 2 120 8.0/10.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 1NT S= 9 90 5.0/13.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 1NT S= 2 90 5.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT S-1 2 -100 1.0/17.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 1NT S-1 4 -100 1.0/17.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 6.7/-

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD3
EDkn6
6
97653
E10962
1094
kn985
2
54
832
D732
KD104
kn87
K75
EK104
Ekn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3NT S+2 10 460 17.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 3NT S+2 2 460 17.0/1.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT S+1 2 430 12.0/6.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT S+1 10 430 12.0/6.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3NT S+1 2 430 12.0/6.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT S= 6 400 5.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT S= 2 400 5.0/13.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 3NT S= 6 400 5.0/13.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3NT S= 2 400 5.0/13.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 S-1 E -50 0.0/18.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 6.7/-

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn102
D52
kn82
D4
K843
K84
97653
7
97
E1076
104
Ekn832
65
kn93
EKD
K10965

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N= 2 400 16.0/2.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT N= 6 400 16.0/2.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT S= 3 400 16.0/2.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3NT N-1 6 -50 12.0/6.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT N-2 6 -100 6.0/12.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 N-2 7 -100 6.0/12.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3NT S-2 5 -100 6.0/12.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 3NT N-2 3 -100 6.0/12.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3NT N-2 2 -100 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 N-3 10 -150 0.0/18.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/10.7

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
alla i zon
6
EKkn9
E432
10832
873
73
KD1086
E74
Dkn54
10862
kn7
K96
EK1092
D54
95
Dkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N+1 4 630 18.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3NT N= D 600 16.0/2.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 S+1 4 140 14.0/4.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 S= 8 110 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 4 N-1 7 -100 9.0/9.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT N-1 6 -100 9.0/9.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 S-2 E -200 5.0/13.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 N-2 D -200 5.0/13.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 N-3 Kn -300 1.0/17.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 N-3 Kn -300 1.0/17.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/10.7

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn973
E63
4
108732
ED104
9874
762
K6
K86
KD2
EK1095
kn9
52
kn105
Dkn83
ED54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 V-3 4 150 18.0/0.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT V-2 9 100 15.0/3.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3NT Ö-2 4 100 15.0/3.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT Ö-1 5 50 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2NT Ö-1 4 50 10.0/8.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 10.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1NT Ö= 4 -90 6.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 4.0/14.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT Ö= 3 -400 2.0/16.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT Ö+1 D -430 0.0/18.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 11.0/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn5
872
K1098765
10
874
kn6
EDkn4
K762
963
EK10953
2
EDkn
EKD102
D4
3
98543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö-3 3 150 18.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö-2 E 100 16.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 Ö-1 E 50 10.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö-1 3 50 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 4 Ö-1 K 50 10.0/8.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 Ö-1 D 50 10.0/8.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö-1 D 50 10.0/8.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2 Ö+1 E -140 3.0/15.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 3.0/15.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén 4 Ö= E -420 0.0/18.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 11.0/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
alla i zon
93
E10765
K8
E943
107
98
Ekn54
kn10865
EKDkn54
K43
D93
D
862
Dkn2
10762
K72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö-2 2 200 18.0/0.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3 Ö= D -140 15.0/3.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö= 6 -140 15.0/3.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 1 Ö+3 7 -170 8.0/10.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö+1 D -170 8.0/10.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö+1 D -170 8.0/10.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 Ö+2 D -170 8.0/10.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 Ö+1 6 -170 8.0/10.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö= 2 -620 1.0/17.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 Ö= D -620 1.0/17.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm     - 10.5/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
ingen i zon
105
E1073
3
D98742
8764
D86
K64
K53
EK9
Kkn42
kn1072
Ekn
Dkn32
95
ED985
106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT Ö-1 8 50 18.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2 S-1 4 -50 16.0/2.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 13.0/5.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 13.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2NT Ö+1 10 -150 10.0/8.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö+2 6 -170 8.0/10.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 5.0/13.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1NT Ö+3 8 -180 5.0/13.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 2.0/16.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3D N-3 K -500 0.0/18.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm     - 10.5/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn94
KDkn932
8
D103
86
1054
kn7632
EK2
D73
E7
EKD1095
85
EK1052
86
4
kn9764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 5 Ö-1 E 50 16.0/2.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 5 Ö-1 E 50 16.0/2.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 5 Ö-1 E 50 16.0/2.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 S-1 E -100 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 Ö+1 K -130 7.0/11.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 Ö+1 8 -130 7.0/11.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö+1 E -130 7.0/11.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 Ö+1 K -130 7.0/11.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 1NT Ö+3 K -180 2.0/16.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 0.0/18.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström     - 9.6/-

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
7
EKkn1076
Ekn
D754
Ekn8
8542
D107
Ekn9
KD652
D
86543
K3
10943
93
K92
10862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4D N= K 590 18.0/0.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4D Ö-1 3 200 15.0/3.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1NT V-2 K 200 15.0/3.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 Ö-1 9 100 9.0/9.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö-1 9 100 9.0/9.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö-1 3 100 9.0/9.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 Ö-1 9 100 9.0/9.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N-1 K -50 3.0/15.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 N-1 8 -50 3.0/15.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3 Ö= 3 -140 0.0/18.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström     - 9.6/-

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E94
D62
K9642
kn8
D82
E954
kn103
E64
kn76
kn10
875
K10952
K1053
K873
ED
D73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT N+1 5 430 18.0/0.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT S= 4 400 15.0/3.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3NT S= Kn 400 15.0/3.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1NT N+2 2 150 9.0/9.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1NT S+2 2 150 9.0/9.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2NT S+1 4 150 9.0/9.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 1NT N+2 10 150 9.0/9.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1 S+1 E 110 3.0/15.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 S= 4 110 3.0/15.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö-2 8 100 0.0/18.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn     - 9.2/-

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
753
4
ED
KD108653
K42
D96
kn532
974
EDkn106
EK103
976
2
98
kn8752
K1084
Ekn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4D N= K 710 18.0/0.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 N+1 E 130 16.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 Ö-2 E 100 13.0/5.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 13.0/5.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/12.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 V-1 E 50 6.0/12.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/12.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 3 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/12.0
Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 Ö= E -140 0.0/18.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn     - 9.2/-

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E
E109876
1063
1043
D65
D53
KD9854
9
K842
kn
Ekn2
EDkn52
kn10973
K42
7
K876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 V-2 E 200 17.0/1.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 5 V-2 E 200 17.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 S+1 K 170 14.0/4.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 5 V-1 E 100 11.0/7.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 5 V-1 E 100 11.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 5 N-1 E -50 8.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3 Ö= 7 -110 6.0/12.0
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 V= E -130 4.0/14.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 V+3 E -150 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 5 N-4 E -200 0.0/18.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström     - 7.1/-

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
8
kn3
K862
EKD986
7632
E109742
E
kn7
Dkn954
K8
kn1093
54
EK10
D65
D754
1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 V-3 E 300 18.0/0.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 V-2 8 200 16.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3 N+2 K 150 14.0/4.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 N+1 7 130 11.0/7.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 S= K 130 11.0/7.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S+1 E 110 7.0/11.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 N= K 110 7.0/11.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 5 N-1 K -100 4.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 5D N-1 K -200 2.0/16.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3NT S-3 9 -300 0.0/18.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström     - 7.1/-

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E5
E8
753
KDkn963
D98743
D3
kn109
85
K
1076542
ED84
E2
kn1062
Kkn9
K62
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 2D N+3 2 780 18.0/0.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3D V-3 K 500 16.0/2.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 N+2 8 150 13.0/5.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 N+1 4 150 13.0/5.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 N= K 130 9.0/9.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N= K 130 9.0/9.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 N= E 110 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 Ö-2 4 100 4.0/14.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 V-1 E 50 2.0/16.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 3NT N-1 8 -100 0.0/18.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - 7.7/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn2
K
K107
Ekn973
E53
D9532
Dkn9
D2
74
Ekn8
E86543
K5
10986
10764
2
10864

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 N= E 110 18.0/0.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 N-2 E -100 16.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 Ö= 10 -110 13.0/5.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3 Ö= 10 -110 13.0/5.0
Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 Ö+1 10 -130 9.0/9.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 4 Ö= 10 -130 9.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 2 V+1 K -140 5.0/13.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 Ö= K -140 5.0/13.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 5D N-2 E -300 2.0/16.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3D Ö+1 10 -870 0.0/18.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - 7.7/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
E65
Kkn9
Ekn743
96
Dkn72
632
K105
Ekn7
K103
D74
D98
K1084
984
E1085
62
D532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 1 S+2 7 140 18.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 1NT N+1 8 120 16.0/2.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 2 S= E 110 13.0/5.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 2 S= 7 110 13.0/5.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 V-1 K 100 10.0/8.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Pass   8.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 1NT N-1 K -100 6.0/12.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N-2 4 -200 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 N-2 D -200 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 1NTD S-1 2 -200 2.0/16.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman     - -/12.3

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E75
7
K74
Ekn10764
Dkn6
KDkn8
E953
95
1093
10964
Dkn106
K3
K842
E532
82
D82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Kirstin Löfgren - Carin Dahlberg 3 N+1 D 130 16.0/2.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Gun Olsson - Rolf Karlsson 3 N+1 4 130 16.0/2.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N+1 D 130 16.0/2.0
Lena Bergstén - Åke Nylén Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= D 110 12.0/6.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 Ö-1 2 50 7.0/11.0
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 V-1 7 50 7.0/11.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 V-1 7 50 7.0/11.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 V-1 E 50 7.0/11.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ingrid Wahlberg - Ann-Marie Norbäck 4 N-1 4 -50 1.0/17.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 5 N-1 4 -50 1.0/17.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman     - -/12.3