Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Bridgeklubben BFR » Sommarbridge 10 2018-08-02 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Sommarbridge 10 2018-08-02

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn96
kn109542
2
kn92
1072
ED63
D104
D103
D4
K8
EKkn5
K8764
EK853
7
98763
E5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N35674
S35674
Ö88757
V88757
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 3 S= D 140 16.0/0.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 Ö-2 7 100 13.0/3.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 5 Ö-2 7 100 13.0/3.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 3 Ö-1 K 50 9.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2NT V-1 Kn 50 9.0/7.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 Ö= 7 -110 5.0/11.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 Ö= 7 -110 5.0/11.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT V= Kn -400 2.0/14.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 4NT Ö= 7 -430 0.0/16.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström     - -/10.5

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn1082
1076
EK96
D
ED
9543
kn1073
985
943
KDkn82
42
Ekn2
765
E
D85
K107643

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N9106107
S9106107
Ö33724
V33725
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 3 N+1 2 170 14.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 N+1 E 170 14.0/2.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N+1 K 170 14.0/2.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 3 N= 2 140 9.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 2 N+1 K 140 9.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 S= 3 110 6.0/10.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 Ö-1 5 50 4.0/12.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 N-1 K -100 1.0/15.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 N-1 K -100 1.0/15.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström     - -/10.5

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK64
D
K9876
KD7
107
Kkn10653
E4
1082
kn53
E97
2
kn96543
D982
842
Dkn1053
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N5115106
S5115106
Ö72826
V72826
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 4 N= 2 420 15.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S= E 420 15.0/1.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 5 N= E 400 10.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 5 N= E 400 10.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 5 N= E 400 10.0/6.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N+1 2 170 6.0/10.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N+3 E 150 3.0/13.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 N+1 E 150 3.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 Ö= E -110 0.0/16.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström     - -/7.2

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
9654
E105
832
962
KD8
Dkn94
kn
E10843
kn7
87
ED107654
kn5
E1032
K632
K9
KD7

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N54676
S54676
Ö88767
V88767
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 3NT V-3 5 300 16.0/0.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 2NT V-2 4 200 13.0/3.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3NT V-2 4 200 13.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/6.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 3 Ö= E -110 6.0/10.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 Ö+1 7 -110 6.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 Ö= E -110 6.0/10.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2NT V= 4 -120 2.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 Ö+2 E -130 0.0/16.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström     - -/7.2

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
ED8432
72
E83
EK
kn75
K3
KD74
9876
K109
Ekn1094
kn10
kn54
6
D865
9652
D1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N68775
S68775
Ö65667
V65667
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1 N+1 Kn 110 14.0/2.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 1 N+1 E 110 14.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 1 N+1 Kn 110 14.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1 N= Kn 80 9.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 1 N= Kn 80 9.0/7.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2 N-1 E -100 4.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 3 N-1 10 -100 4.0/12.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 2 N-1 Kn -100 4.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N-3 Kn -300 0.0/16.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander     - -/6.2

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K1085
K54
K52
kn107
ED76
kn862
D109
98
932
E109
873
EK64
kn4
D73
Ekn64
D532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 1NT S+1 6 120 15.0/1.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 1NT S+1 9 120 15.0/1.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1NT S= 6 90 12.0/4.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Pass   5.0/11.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Pass   5.0/11.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Pass   5.0/11.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Pass   5.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Pass   5.0/11.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Pass   5.0/11.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander     - -/6.2

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn65
863
K765
K83
K987

E842
97652
E104
94
Dkn93
Ekn104
D32
EKDkn10752
10
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 4 S= 7 620 16.0/0.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 2 S+1 7 140 14.0/2.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S-1 E -100 7.0/9.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 S-1 E -100 7.0/9.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 4 S-1 E -100 7.0/9.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 4 S-1 E -100 7.0/9.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 S-1 7 -100 7.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 S-1 E -100 7.0/9.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4D S-1 E -200 0.0/16.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 7.4/-

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EKkn2
E86
K63
E65
D9753
73
9542
K4
108
kn92
Dkn7
Dkn1083
64
KD1054
E108
972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 6NT N= 10 990 16.0/0.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT S+2 2 460 13.0/3.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3NT N+2 7 460 13.0/3.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 4 S+1 4 450 8.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 4 N+1 8 450 8.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 4 S+1 2 450 8.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3NT N+1 D 430 3.0/13.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT S+1 2 430 3.0/13.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 S= 3 420 0.0/16.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 7.4/-

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D2
EKDkn95
96
D85
EK754
10864
kn10
K7
kn6
72
KD73
Ekn432
10983
3
E8542
1096

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 V-2 E 200 16.0/0.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1 N+2 Kn 140 14.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 1 N+1 Kn 110 11.0/5.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 2 N= Kn 110 11.0/5.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 V-1 E 100 8.0/8.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 N-1 Kn -50 6.0/10.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N-2 6 -100 4.0/12.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3 N-3 6 -150 2.0/14.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3D N-2 Kn -300 0.0/16.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/8.8

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
alla i zon
K105
Ekn4
E87
Ekn98
D863
9752
kn105
65
942
KD8
K32
KD42
Ekn7
1063
D964
1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 1 Ö-2 6 200 16.0/0.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N+3 2 180 14.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 1NT N+2 K 150 12.0/4.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1NT N+1 2 120 7.0/9.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1NT N+1 2 120 7.0/9.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 1NT N+1 8 120 7.0/9.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 1NT N+1 2 120 7.0/9.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1NT N= K 90 2.0/14.0
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3NT N-2 2 -200 0.0/16.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/8.8

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
ingen i zon

D843
E9743
D965
9632
EK6
KDkn5
E8
Dkn87
kn102
108
7432
EK1054
975
62
Kkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 1NT N+1 Kn 120 16.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 1NT V-2 3 100 13.0/3.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 2 V-2 3 100 13.0/3.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2NT Ö-1 10 50 8.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT V-1 3 50 8.0/8.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 2 V-1 5 50 8.0/8.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 S-1 D -50 4.0/12.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 2NT Ö= E -120 1.0/15.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2NT Ö= E -120 1.0/15.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 8.5/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D52
D8764
854
85
97
109532
EK10632
K864
E
kn9
EK10964
Ekn103
Kkn
D7
Dkn732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 Ö-2 7 100 15.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 Ö-2 K 100 15.0/1.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 4 V-1 8 50 11.0/5.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 Ö-1 E 50 11.0/5.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 2NT Ö= 2 -120 8.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 V= 2 -130 6.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 3NT Ö= 2 -400 3.0/13.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3NT V= D -400 3.0/13.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 0.0/16.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 8.5/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
D9
kn965
Ekn83
D105
Ekn872
EK8
D7
Kkn6
K543
D1073
K1064
4
106
42
952
E98732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3 V+2 5 -200 16.0/0.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 4 V= 5 -620 14.0/2.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 4 V+1 E -650 6.0/10.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 4 V+1 6 -650 6.0/10.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 V+1 10 -650 6.0/10.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 V+1 5 -650 6.0/10.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 V+1 E -650 6.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 4 V+1 8 -650 6.0/10.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 V+1 E -650 6.0/10.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 9.7/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
9
E109864
E
108743
Dkn1064
7
K74
E962
53
KDkn52
kn9532
D
EK872
3
D1086
Kkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3NT S= 10 400 16.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT S= D 120 14.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2NT N-1 K -50 12.0/4.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT S-2 D -100 8.0/8.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström 3 S-2 7 -100 8.0/8.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 3 S-2 7 -100 8.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 N-3 7 -150 4.0/12.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 4D N-2 D -300 2.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 2D S-3 7 -500 0.0/16.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 9.7/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
94
D4
E97542
765
7
EKkn852
3
kn10983
Ekn10632
973
Kkn
D2
KD85
106
D1086
EK4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 5D V-2 E 300 16.0/0.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 5 V-1 E 50 13.0/3.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 V-1 E 50 13.0/3.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 5 S-2 K -200 8.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 4 S-2 K -200 8.0/8.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 5 S-2 7 -200 8.0/8.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 5 S-3 7 -300 4.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 4 V= E -420 2.0/14.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 5D S-2 E -500 0.0/16.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren     - -/6.7

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K976
D1076
kn9
D94
542
kn9852
D105
102
E83
E
K763
E8763
Dkn10
K43
E842
Kkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 Ö-2 D 200 16.0/0.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1NT N= D 90 14.0/2.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1 N= E 80 12.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 N-1 E -50 10.0/6.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 1 Ö= E -70 8.0/8.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö= D -90 6.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 S-2 5 -100 3.0/13.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 1NT S-2 8 -100 3.0/13.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 0.0/16.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren     - -/6.7

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
10432
ED92
953
74
K976
863
kn102
1062
Dkn85
K7
KD87
Kkn8
E
kn1054
E64
ED953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 2 N+2 K 170 16.0/0.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 N+1 7 140 14.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 S+1 6 110 12.0/4.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 V-2 7 100 10.0/6.0
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N-1 D -50 5.0/11.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 S-1 Kn -50 5.0/11.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 S-1 6 -50 5.0/11.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 2 S-1 10 -50 5.0/11.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 S-2 6 -100 0.0/16.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.0/-

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
3
Dkn1092
D10654
94
E8754

kn92
kn8732
KDkn2
E6543
3
KD5
1096
K87
EK87
E106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 Ö= E -140 16.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 V+1 D -170 12.0/4.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 V+1 9 -170 12.0/4.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3 V+1 D -170 12.0/4.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 V+2 9 -200 6.0/10.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 3 Ö+2 K -200 6.0/10.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 V+2 4 -200 6.0/10.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 V= 9 -420 2.0/14.0
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 V+1 4 -450 0.0/16.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.0/-

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D96
Ekn9
EKkn5
976
K102
108
964
kn10532
kn84
K7654
872
K4
E753
D32
D103
ED8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 3NT N+3 7 490 16.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3NT S+2 2 460 14.0/2.0
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 4NT N= 5 430 9.0/7.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3NT S+1 4 430 9.0/7.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3NT N+1 6 430 9.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 3NT N+1 4 430 9.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3NT S= Kn 400 3.0/13.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT S= 3 400 3.0/13.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N+3 4 180 0.0/16.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström     - 10.1/-

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
103
K862
E843
K87
D854
Dkn109543
105
kn762

976
ED10543
EK9
E7
KDkn2
kn962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren 4D Ö-5 E 1400 16.0/0.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund 3D V-3 10 800 14.0/2.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 3NT S+2 9 660 11.0/5.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3NT N+2 10 660 11.0/5.0
Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 3NT N= 5 600 7.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3NT N= 10 600 7.0/9.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 V-3 E 300 2.0/14.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 3 V-3 E 300 2.0/14.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 V-3 3 300 2.0/14.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström     - 10.1/-

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD7
D
D10873
EK84
6432
E1073
Kkn
D52
Ekn8
984
96
kn9763
1095
Kkn652
E542
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3NT N= E 600 16.0/0.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2NT N+1 9 150 14.0/2.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 2 N+2 E 130 12.0/4.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 N+1 E 110 9.0/7.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= 9 110 9.0/7.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 5 S-1 2 -100 5.0/11.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 2NT N-1 7 -100 5.0/11.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 N-2 9 -200 1.0/15.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT N-2 3 -200 1.0/15.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström     - 4.5/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn75
75
EK95
982
63
K9
kn10763
EK103
D9
ED108432

Dkn74
E10842
kn6
D842
65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg 3 N= E 140 16.0/0.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström 2 Ö+3 6 -200 12.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 Ö+3 6 -200 12.0/4.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 3 Ö+2 5 -200 12.0/4.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 Ö+1 E -650 4.0/12.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 4.0/12.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 Ö+1 8 -650 4.0/12.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 4.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 Ö+1 6 -650 4.0/12.0
Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström     - 4.5/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
D84
Ekn1075
D72
kn9
76
64
EKkn953
D62
K103
KD9832
86
84
Ekn952

104
EK10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 4 S+1 6 650 15.0/1.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+1 E 650 15.0/1.0
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 4 S= E 620 11.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 S= K 620 11.0/5.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 S+1 E 170 8.0/8.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S-1 E -100 5.0/11.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 3NT N-1 9 -100 5.0/11.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT N-2 8 -200 2.0/14.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N-4 6 -400 0.0/16.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund     - -/8.9

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.08.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn2
ED10876
Dkn64
5
7
52
K108
Dkn108764
E109843
4
E732
K9
KD65
Kkn93
95
E32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Sandberg - Olan Hedström Said Eliasson - Marianne Norström 4 N= E 420 16.0/0.0
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Kerstin Norrbom - Bengt-Olof Norrbom 4 Ö-3 E 150 14.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= E 140 12.0/4.0
Barbro Berggren - Jan Berggren Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2D Ö-1 3 100 10.0/6.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 4 N-1 E -50 5.0/11.0
Rune Lind - Reidar Cedersund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-1 E -50 5.0/11.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Carin Risberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 5 N-1 E -50 5.0/11.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 S-1 7 -50 5.0/11.0
Kerstin Engström - Eva Engström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 5D N-1 K -100 0.0/16.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund     - -/8.9