Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Bridgeklubben BFR » Sommarbridge 3 2018-06-14 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Sommarbridge 3 2018-06-14

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KDkn3
K652
7532
3
E109842
D4
D4
984
7
E73
EKkn8
KD1065
65
kn1098
1096
Ekn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N25645
S25645
Ö118797
V108798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö-2 8 100 12.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 12.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 5 Ö-2 6 100 12.0/2.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 3NT Ö-1 8 50 8.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N-2 Kn -100 6.0/8.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 4.0/10.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3NT Ö= Kn -400 2.0/12.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/14.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson     - 5.0/-

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E76
8
Kkn1084
E1087
1042
E1094
6
KDkn92
KDkn
763
D975
654
9853
KDkn52
E32
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N69898
S69898
Ö72445
V72445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 4D N+1 K 910 14.0/0.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3NT N= 9 600 12.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2NT N+1 6 150 10.0/4.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3 N= Kn 110 6.0/8.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 1 S+1 K 110 6.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 N+1 K 110 6.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2NT N-1 K -100 2.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N-2 4 -200 0.0/14.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson     - 5.0/-

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn7
10
E642
Dkn1073
K1063
K82
D108
854
E8
kn643
Kkn3
EK62
9542
ED975
975
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 3NT Ö-2 2 200 13.0/1.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö-2 9 200 13.0/1.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2NT Ö-1 5 100 10.0/4.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 1NT Ö= 9 -90 8.0/6.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 4.0/10.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 4.0/10.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 4.0/10.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 0.0/14.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 5.3/-

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD1083
ED754
2
82
97
109
D10643
kn643
E42
K32
EK5
D975
kn65
kn86
kn987
EK10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4D N= K 790 14.0/0.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 N= E 620 12.0/2.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3 N+1 E 170 6.0/8.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 3 N+1 E 170 6.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 N+2 2 170 6.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2 N+2 K 170 6.0/8.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3 N+1 K 170 6.0/8.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2NT S-1 3 -100 0.0/14.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg     - 5.3/-

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D7
1082
K874
D876
E10532
43
kn10
EKkn9
kn9864
Ekn
63
10432
K
KD9765
ED952
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5 S= E 650 14.0/0.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 4 S= E 620 11.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 S= K 620 11.0/3.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 S+1 E 170 8.0/6.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 5 V-3 10 150 6.0/8.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 4 V-2 10 100 4.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 Ö-1 5 50 2.0/12.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 5 S-1 E -100 0.0/14.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström     - -/8.0

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
7
ED987
EK102
E92
Kkn54
Kkn10
85
D1053
D9
65432
963
K87
E108632

Dkn74
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 N+1 6 450 14.0/0.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT N+1 2 430 11.0/3.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT N+1 2 430 11.0/3.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3NT N= 7 400 6.0/8.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N= 7 400 6.0/8.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT S= 5 400 6.0/8.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 S-1 8 -50 1.0/13.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 S-1 7 -50 1.0/13.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström     - -/8.0

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
D5
K964
E654
972
983
Ekn752
1097
D8
Ekn642
D108
D2
kn103
K107
3
Kkn83
EK654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3 Ö-4 3 400 14.0/0.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 V-3 9 300 12.0/2.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT S+3 7 180 10.0/4.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 N+1 E 130 4.0/10.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 S+1 3 130 4.0/10.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N+2 10 130 4.0/10.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3 N+1 E 130 4.0/10.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 2 N+2 2 130 4.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 9.6/-

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK4
K109
EDkn
kn872
653
Ekn62
97654
4
D10872
D85
K83
96
kn9
743
102
EKD1053

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT N+2 2 460 10.0/4.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT N+2 8 460 10.0/4.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT N+2 2 460 10.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3NT N+2 2 460 10.0/4.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N+2 2 460 10.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT N+1 7 430 2.0/12.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3NT S+1 2 430 2.0/12.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT N+1 7 430 2.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 9.6/-

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn105
EK9
43
E92
9743
Dkn54
E6
KDkn

873
109872
108763
D862
1062
KDkn5
54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 N+2 10 480 14.0/0.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 N+1 6 450 10.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 4 N+1 2 450 10.0/4.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N+1 10 450 10.0/4.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 4 N= 10 420 3.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 N= 3 420 3.0/11.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N= 10 420 3.0/11.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 N= 10 420 3.0/11.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn     - -/7.4

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn1082
D10
942
Ekn109
96
kn43
ED765
632
E43
E962
kn10
D754
KD75
K875
K83
K8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N+2 5 170 14.0/0.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 1NT N+2 7 150 12.0/2.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 2 N+1 10 140 9.0/5.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 S= E 140 9.0/5.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 N= 5 110 5.0/9.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 N= 10 110 5.0/9.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1NT S= 6 90 2.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3 N-1 10 -100 0.0/14.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn     - -/7.4

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
ingen i zon
1085
53
K109743
104
76
Kkn972
E86
E62
EDkn43
108
Dkn2
KD3
K92
ED64
5
kn9875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT V= 7 -400 14.0/0.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 4 Ö= 2 -420 12.0/2.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3NT V+1 7 -430 9.0/5.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 9.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 3.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3NT V+2 10 -460 3.0/11.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3NT V+2 9 -460 3.0/11.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3NT V+2 7 -460 3.0/11.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström     - 7.0/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E972
Dkn63
K74
kn7
84
95
Ekn105
EK942
kn53
K84
8632
D108
KD106
E1072
D9
653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2 N+2 D 170 12.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 N+1 8 170 12.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 S+2 K 170 12.0/2.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund 2 S+1 K 140 8.0/6.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 1NT Ö-2 K 100 5.0/9.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 1NT Ö-2 K 100 5.0/9.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 1NT Ö= 2 -90 1.0/13.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 1NT Ö= 10 -90 1.0/13.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström     - 7.0/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
alla i zon
96
kn3
D10652
Kkn83
KDkn7
KD
EK4
7654
1084
E97654
93
D2
E532
1082
kn87
E109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö-1 7 100 14.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 1NT Ö= 7 -90 12.0/2.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 Ö= E -140 10.0/4.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 2 Ö+2 E -170 8.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 6.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4 Ö= 7 -620 2.0/12.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö= 8 -620 2.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 Ö= E -620 2.0/12.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström     - -/8.5

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D52
E
kn943
EKD32
1074
kn7542
E7
kn105
EK86
63
D10865
98
kn93
KD1098
K2
764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N+1 E 430 14.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT N= 5 400 11.0/3.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N= 5 400 11.0/3.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3 N= 3 110 7.0/7.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2 N+1 K 110 7.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 1NT N= 5 90 3.0/11.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 1NT N= K 90 3.0/11.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 N-2 E -100 0.0/14.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström     - -/8.5

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E82
K108
kn7643
104
kn1094
96
105
EKD72
KD763
kn5
D2
kn653
5
ED7432
EK98
98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+1 E 650 13.0/1.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 E 650 13.0/1.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 S+2 D 200 5.0/9.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2 S+3 E 200 5.0/9.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 S+2 E 200 5.0/9.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S+3 E 200 5.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 S+2 4 200 5.0/9.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 S+2 E 200 5.0/9.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund     - 7.0/-

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
953
ED76532
7
D3
8762
kn109
1064
986
Kkn4
K8
Ekn85
EK72
ED10
4
KD932
kn1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3D N+1 E 630 14.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 Ö-3 E 300 12.0/2.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 N+1 K 170 9.0/5.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N+2 E 170 9.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 N= K 140 6.0/8.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N-1 E -50 3.0/11.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 N-1 E -50 3.0/11.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 4D N-1 E -100 0.0/14.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund     - 7.0/-

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn6
E98
K105
kn1054
109842
105
Ekn7632
D753
Kkn
D984
EKD
E
D76432

987632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 4D V-1 E 100 13.0/1.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 V-2 9 100 13.0/1.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö-1 6 50 10.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 4 S-1 10 -50 8.0/6.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4D N-1 4 -100 4.0/10.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4D N-1 3 -100 4.0/10.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 5D N-1 D -100 4.0/10.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 V= E -110 0.0/14.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - -/8.8

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E87
Kkn3
EK4
Dkn54
K106
862
10932
973
D9432
E9
D85
E106
kn5
D10754
kn76
K82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 3 N+1 2 170 13.0/1.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2 N+2 E 170 13.0/1.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 S= K 110 10.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 2 Ö-2 5 100 8.0/6.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 1NT N= 4 90 5.0/9.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N= 2 90 5.0/9.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT N-1 6 -100 2.0/12.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström 3NT N-2 3 -200 0.0/14.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - -/8.8

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn9
K8
E8765
Dkn3
D1076
E95
kn32
K96
542
D432
K4
8542
E83
kn1076
D109
E107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT S= 7 400 14.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 1NT N+2 5 150 10.0/4.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2NT S+1 6 150 10.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2NT N+1 2 150 10.0/4.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 2 N+2 2 130 6.0/8.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 N+1 3 110 4.0/10.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 1 S= 7 80 1.0/13.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1 S= 2 80 1.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - -/5.0

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
53
ED5
D10932
K87
ED764
K73
E8
kn64
K8
82
Kkn765
D1032
kn1092
kn10964
4
E95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2NT V-3 Kn 300 14.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2NT Ö-2 6 200 11.0/3.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2NT Ö-2 4 200 11.0/3.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 V= 5 -110 8.0/6.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 6.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 S-2 E -200 3.0/11.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 2 S-2 E -200 3.0/11.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N-3 K -300 0.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - -/5.0

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K2
Kkn3
108653
EK10
Ekn65
D107
EKD4
D5
D1094
852
92
9864
873
E964
kn7
kn732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 S+1 K 140 14.0/0.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 Ö-2 6 100 12.0/2.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 Ö-1 4 50 8.0/6.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 1NT V-1 5 50 8.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 1NT V-1 K 50 8.0/6.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 N-1 4 -100 4.0/10.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö= 7 -110 2.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 1NT N-2 4 -200 0.0/14.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg     - 6.3/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10954
kn83
3
EK84
kn87
K1072
Ekn84
109
62
ED4
KD10965
D5
EK3
965
72
kn7632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 5D Ö-1 E 200 14.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström 3 N+1 K 170 11.0/3.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 N+1 K 170 11.0/3.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 2 Ö+1 E -110 8.0/6.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 Ö= E -130 5.0/9.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2 Ö+2 E -130 5.0/9.0
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund 2 V+2 K -170 2.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström 2 V+3 3 -200 0.0/14.0
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg     - 6.3/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
K108753
9832
K
kn4
kn962
K1064
E102
93
4
kn
Dkn9763
ED865
ED
ED75
854
K1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 S= 9 110 14.0/0.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 S-1 2 -100 10.0/4.0
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 N-1 2 -100 10.0/4.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S-1 4 -100 10.0/4.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 Ö= E -110 5.0/9.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 V= 2 -110 5.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/12.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4D N-3 D -800 0.0/14.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund     - 7.7/-

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.06.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E10986
Ekn103
10
D53
43
64
E862
E10986
Kkn5
K97
Kkn954
kn2
D72
D852
D73
K74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Byléhn - Olan Hedström Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 N+1 Kn 170 14.0/0.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 N= 4 140 11.0/3.0
Staffan Hedman - Lennart Wiklund Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 N+1 2 140 11.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 Ö= 2 -110 7.0/7.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 V= 7 -110 7.0/7.0
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 Ö= D -130 4.0/10.0
Maud Ritzen - Solveig Lundström Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 N-3 5 -150 2.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Inger Byström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-4 4 -200 0.0/14.0
Anneli Sagersten - Björn Backlund     - 7.7/-