Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn852
D3
75
EKD10
D3
E10942
D3
kn752
96
kn875
kn1042
643
E1074
K6
EK986
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 990
 NT
N121081212
S121081212
Ö12401
V12401
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson 6 N= Kn 980 34.0/2.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6 N= Kn 980 34.0/2.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén 6 N= Kn 980 34.0/2.0
Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 4 N+3 3 510 29.0/7.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 5 N+2 Kn 510 29.0/7.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 4 N+2 Kn 480 14.0/22.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 4 N+2 Kn 480 14.0/22.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 4 N+2 2 480 14.0/22.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 4 N+2 5 480 14.0/22.0
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 4 N+2 Kn 480 14.0/22.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 4 N+2 7 480 14.0/22.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 4 N+2 5 480 14.0/22.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 4 N+2 Kn 480 14.0/22.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 N+2 6 480 14.0/22.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 5 N+1 7 480 14.0/22.0
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 4 N+2 9 480 14.0/22.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 N+2 5 480 14.0/22.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 4 N+2 9 480 14.0/22.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos 5 N= 5 450 0.0/36.0