Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 29

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Nord giv
alla i zon
84
D83
EDkn85
K98
K1053
E974
9
7432
96
K65
K7632
E65
EDkn72
kn102
104
Dkn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT N= 90
 NT
N67667
S67667
Ö76765
V76765
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 1NT N+2 E 150 36.0/0.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson 2NT N= 5 120 27.0/9.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 2NT N= 2 120 27.0/9.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 2NT N= 2 120 27.0/9.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 1NT N+1 6 120 27.0/9.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 1NT N+1 3 120 27.0/9.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 2NT N= 3 120 27.0/9.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 2NT N= 9 120 27.0/9.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 2NT N= 9 120 27.0/9.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre 1NT N= 2 90 16.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 1NT N= 5 90 16.0/20.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 1NT N= 3 90 16.0/20.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 2 N-1 E -100 12.0/24.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 3NT N-2 6 -200 6.0/30.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 3NT N-2 5 -200 6.0/30.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 2NT N-2 2 -200 6.0/30.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Axel Severson - Christina Severson 3NT N-2 7 -200 6.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 2 S-2 9 -200 6.0/30.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 4 S-3 9 -300 0.0/36.0