Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 28

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Väst giv
N-S i zon
10875
76
1083
KD87
EKDkn62
D82
94
64
3
EK943
EK5
kn532
94
kn105
Dkn762
E109

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N56000
S46000
Ö87111110
V8711119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 5 Ö-3 E 150 36.0/0.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 2 V+2 3 -170 34.0/2.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre 4 V+1 K -450 30.0/6.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 4 V+1 8 -450 30.0/6.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 V+1 K -450 30.0/6.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 24.0/12.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 3NT Ö+2 D -460 24.0/12.0
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 24.0/12.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson 4 V+2 K -480 17.0/19.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 Ö+2 E -480 17.0/19.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 4 Ö+2 E -480 17.0/19.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 V+2 K -480 17.0/19.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 12.0/24.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 4 V+3 6 -510 9.0/27.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 4 Ö+3 9 -510 9.0/27.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3NT Ö+4 6 -520 3.0/33.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 3NT Ö+4 7 -520 3.0/33.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 3NT Ö+4 7 -520 3.0/33.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 3NT Ö+4 2 -520 3.0/33.0