Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 27

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Syd giv
ingen i zon
8752
75
kn2
Dkn1072
93
EKkn9
EK1083
E8
Dkn1064

D9654
965
EK
D1086432
7
K43

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N62724
S62724
Ö6116108
V6116108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 5 V-1 D 50 33.0/3.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 5 V-1 2 50 33.0/3.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson 3NT V-1 D 50 33.0/3.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 5 V-1 7 50 33.0/3.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 3 S-2 E -100 28.0/8.0
Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 3 V+2 7 -150 22.0/14.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 4 S-3 E -150 22.0/14.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 7 -150 22.0/14.0
Axel Severson - Christina Severson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 3 V+2 7 -150 22.0/14.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 5 S-3 E -150 22.0/14.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed 4 V+2 5 -170 16.0/20.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 5 V= D -400 9.0/27.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 5 V= D -400 9.0/27.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 3NT V= 5 -400 9.0/27.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 5 V= Kn -400 9.0/27.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 5 V= 7 -400 9.0/27.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 5 V= 7 -400 9.0/27.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3NT V+1 5 -430 1.0/35.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 3NT V+1 D -430 1.0/35.0