Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 26

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Öst giv
alla i zon
973
E10
Dkn62
Ekn86
1054
Dkn4
1073
KD97
Kkn2
9752
85
10432
ED86
K863
EK94
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N912101110
S912101110
Ö31313
V31313
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 3NT S+2 7 660 33.0/3.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3NT S+2 4 660 33.0/3.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 3NT S+2 7 660 33.0/3.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 3NT N+2 2 660 33.0/3.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed 3NT N+1 5 630 26.0/10.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 3NT N+1 9 630 26.0/10.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 3NT N+1 2 630 26.0/10.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 5 S+1 K 620 21.0/15.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 5 S+1 9 620 21.0/15.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson 3NT S= 7 600 16.0/20.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 5 S= 5 600 16.0/20.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 3NT S= 7 600 16.0/20.0
Axel Severson - Christina Severson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 2NT S+2 7 180 12.0/24.0
Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 3 S+2 2 150 9.0/27.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+2 9 150 9.0/27.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 1 S+2 K 140 6.0/30.0
Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 5 S-1 K -100 3.0/33.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 4 S-1 K -100 3.0/33.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 4 S-2 K -200 0.0/36.0