Kommande tävlingar
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/04 Sista anmälnings- och speldatu
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED84
kn632
103
kn108
kn5
E1097
kn98652
5
107632

EKD74
K62
K9
KD854

ED9743

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D Ö-2 500
 NT
N1131176
S1131176
Ö210264
V210264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén 6 S= E 1370 36.0/0.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 4 S+2 5 680 34.0/2.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos 4 S+1 2 650 30.0/6.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 5 N= E 650 30.0/6.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 S+1 5 650 30.0/6.0
Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 3 S+2 5 200 24.0/12.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 2 S+3 5 200 24.0/12.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther 2 S+3 Kn 200 24.0/12.0
Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson 2 S+2 5 170 19.0/17.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3 S+1 8 170 19.0/17.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 4 Ö-1 K 100 13.0/23.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson 5 Ö-1 E 100 13.0/23.0
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 5 Ö-1 E 100 13.0/23.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 5 Ö-1 K 100 13.0/23.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 4 V= K -130 8.0/28.0
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 5 N-2 E -200 6.0/30.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 5 Ö= E -600 2.0/34.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson 5 Ö= E -600 2.0/34.0
Axel Severson - Christina Severson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 5 Ö= E -600 2.0/34.0