Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D4
Dkn1032
kn98
1043
EK108765
K
K73
K6
93
E985
D654
Ekn5
kn2
764
E102
D9872

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N52411
S52411
Ö81181212
V81181212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 3 V+1 D -170 36.0/0.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 3 V+2 10 -200 34.0/2.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 2 V+4 D -230 31.0/5.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 1 V+5 D -230 31.0/5.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 4 S-5 E -250 28.0/8.0
Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 4 V= D -420 26.0/10.0
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 4 V+1 D -450 20.0/16.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos 4 V+1 D -450 20.0/16.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 4 V+1 D -450 20.0/16.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 V+1 D -450 20.0/16.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 V+1 10 -450 20.0/16.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 12.0/24.0
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 12.0/24.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 12.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson 4 V+2 8 -480 6.0/30.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+2 D -480 6.0/30.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V+2 D -480 6.0/30.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3NT Ö+4 2 -520 2.0/34.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 6 V= 3 -980 0.0/36.0