Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn104
5
EDkn864
kn4
652
E762
32
ED63
ED87
Dkn10
K1095
K5
93
K9843
7
109872

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N46443
S46443
Ö979910
V979910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 V-3 5 300 50/2
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 Ö-3 7 300 50/2
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 4 Ö-3 7 300 50/2
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2NT Ö-1 7 100 44/8
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 4 V-1 Kn 100 44/8
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 4 Ö-1 7 100 44/8
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 2 N-1 K -50 40/12
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 V= Kn -140 37/15
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 2 V+1 10 -140 37/15
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 N-3 E -150 31/21
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N-3 D -150 31/21
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1 N-3 4 -150 31/21
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 N-3 D -150 31/21
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 26/26
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 4 N-4 D -200 24/28
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 V+4 Kn -230 22/30
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 3NT Ö= 10 -600 17/35
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö= 3 -600 17/35
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3NT V= D -600 17/35
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT Ö= 7 -600 17/35
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 8/44
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 8/44
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre 3NT V+1 7 -630 8/44
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 8/44
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 8/44
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 1/51
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 1/51