Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
E108754
1065
1098
KD42
K3
843
kn532
107653
Dkn
Ekn97
K6
Ekn8
962
KD2
ED74

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N981067
S981069
Ö45373
V45373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4D Ö-4 2 800 52/0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N+1 3 450 50/2
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 4 N= 3 420 41/11
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 4 N= D 420 41/11
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 4 N= 10 420 41/11
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 N= 9 420 41/11
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 4 N= 3 420 41/11
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 N= 7 420 41/11
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N= 5 420 41/11
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= 6 420 41/11
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 2 S+3 K 200 30/22
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 2 S+3 K 200 30/22
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund 2 S+3 2 200 30/22
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 2 S+2 3 170 20/32
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+2 5 170 20/32
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 N+1 9 170 20/32
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 3 S+1 5 170 20/32
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 3 N+1 6 170 20/32
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2 S+2 4 170 20/32
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 S+2 4 170 20/32
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 3 V-1 4 50 11/41
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 Ö-1 10 50 11/41
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö= 9 -110 8/44
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 2 Ö+1 7 -140 3/49
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2 Ö+1 K -140 3/49
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre 3 Ö= 2 -140 3/49
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3 Ö= 2 -140 3/49