Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn432
4
kn65
Ekn64
ED1095
K102
E108
D9
876
E85
K7432
53

Dkn9763
D9
K10872

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N105856
S105856
Ö38577
V38577
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 4D V-4 4 1100 52/0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4D N= 2 710 50/2
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-3 4 300 47/5
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 4 V-3 4 300 47/5
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 3 V-2 4 200 39/13
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 2 V-2 4 200 39/13
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 1NT V-2 2 200 39/13
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V-2 4 200 39/13
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V-2 4 200 39/13
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund 2 V-2 4 200 39/13
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 3 N+1 8 130 32/20
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V-1 4 100 26/26
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V-1 4 100 26/26
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 V-1 4 100 26/26
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 2 V-1 4 100 26/26
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 V-1 4 100 26/26
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 S-1 4 -100 20/32
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 V= 4 -110 17/35
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2 V= 4 -110 17/35
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 1NT V+1 2 -120 13/39
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 1NT V+1 2 -120 13/39
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 V+1 4 -140 9/43
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre 2 V+1 4 -140 9/43
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2 V+2 4 -170 6/46
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 4 S-2 8 -200 2/50
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 S-2 8 -200 2/50
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 2 N-2 5 -200 2/50