Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E954
9
Dkn1052
K103
kn1076
Dkn642
K6
92
K32
EK105
873
E75
D8
873
E94
Dkn864

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N89455
S89455
Ö44977
V44977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3D Ö-1 D 200 52/0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3 N= E 110 48/4
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 3 N= E 110 48/4
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 N= E 110 48/4
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 Ö-1 8 100 43/9
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö-1 3 100 43/9
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 4 N-1 K -50 40/12
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 2 V= D -110 37/15
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V= D -110 37/15
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö+1 D -140 28/24
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 V= D -140 28/24
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 Ö= 3 -140 28/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 3 Ö= E -140 28/24
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 V= D -140 28/24
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 28/24
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 Ö= D -140 28/24
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 Ö+1 D -170 13/39
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 3 Ö+1 D -170 13/39
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 3 Ö+1 E -170 13/39
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 2 V+2 D -170 13/39
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 2 Ö+2 D -170 13/39
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 V+1 D -170 13/39
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 Ö+2 D -170 13/39
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 V+2 D -170 13/39
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 Ö= D -620 2/50
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= D -620 2/50
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 Ö= D -620 2/50