Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E654
K62
Ekn6
942
K2
kn843
K5
EKDkn6
Dkn10987
10
D1098
105
3
ED975
7432
873

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N56725
S56725
Ö876107
V876107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 4 Ö-1 8 50 49/3
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3 V-1 2 50 49/3
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3NT V-1 2 50 49/3
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3 V-1 2 50 49/3
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V= 2 -90 42/10
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 V= 2 -90 42/10
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 V= 9 -90 42/10
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S-1 E -100 38/14
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 V= 2 -110 36/16
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2NT V= 2 -120 33/19
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 2NT V= 2 -120 33/19
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 30/22
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 1NT S-2 E -200 28/24
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2NT N-3 D -300 25/27
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 S-3 E -300 25/27
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 4 Ö= 8 -420 17/35
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 Ö= 8 -420 17/35
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 4 Ö= E -420 17/35
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 4 Ö= E -420 17/35
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 4 Ö= E -420 17/35
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö= 5 -420 17/35
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 10/42
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 Ö+1 3 -450 7/45
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 Ö+1 7 -450 7/45
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4D S-3 E -800 3/49
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1D N-3 D -800 3/49
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5D S-5 E -1400 0/52