Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
D64
kn872
Dkn62
98
3
D94
E74
EKD542
E972
K63
1083
1076
Kkn1085
E105
K95
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N46684
S46684
Ö96758
V96758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S+1 E 140 52/0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 4 V-1 D 100 49/3
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 V-1 4 100 49/3
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 S-1 E -100 46/6
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 3 V= D -110 33/19
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V= 9 -110 33/19
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V+1 9 -110 33/19
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 V+1 6 -110 33/19
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 3 V= D -110 33/19
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 2 V+1 9 -110 33/19
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 2 V+1 D -110 33/19
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 V= 4 -110 33/19
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 2 V+1 D -110 33/19
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 V+1 D -110 33/19
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 2 V+1 9 -110 33/19
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 2 V+1 4 -110 33/19
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 V+1 7 -130 16/36
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 V+2 D -130 16/36
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 2 V+2 8 -130 16/36
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3 V+1 4 -130 16/36
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 2 V+2 8 -130 16/36
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 V+2 2 -150 10/42
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 1NT V+3 9 -180 7/45
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2NT V+2 7 -180 7/45
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3NT Ö= 5 -600 3/49
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3NT V= D -600 3/49
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+2 2 -660 0/52