Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn
Kkn8
E109862
Ekn5
EKD763
762
73
D7
1092
ED1095
Dkn5
98
854
43
K4
K106432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N109522
S109222
Ö14895
V14895
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 5D V-2 E 300 52/0
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S+1 E 150 50/2
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 S= E 130 48/4
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N= 10 110 46/6
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 4 V-2 E 100 42/10
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 V-2 E 100 42/10
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg 4 V-2 E 100 42/10
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 4 V-1 E 50 32/20
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 V-1 E 50 32/20
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 4 V-1 E 50 32/20
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 V-1 E 50 32/20
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 V-1 9 50 32/20
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren 3 V-1 E 50 32/20
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 V-1 E 50 32/20
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund 4 N-1 10 -50 22/30
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 4 S-1 7 -50 22/30
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 5 N-1 10 -50 22/30
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 4 N-2 10 -100 18/34
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3 V= 5 -140 10/42
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 V+1 Kn -140 10/42
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 3 V= Kn -140 10/42
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2 V+1 E -140 10/42
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 V= 5 -140 10/42
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3 V= E -140 10/42
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V+1 E -140 10/42
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3 Ö+2 K -200 2/50
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 0/52