Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K86
Kkn
K987
ED105
2
E10654
Ekn1054
kn4
D10953
D9
D32
863
Ekn74
8732
6
K972

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1167108
S1157108
Ö27634
V27634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 2D V-3 9 800 52/0
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3NT N+1 3 430 48/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT N+1 5 430 48/4
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT N+1 D 430 48/4
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 3NT N= 3 400 41/11
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N= 3 400 41/11
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 3NT N= D 400 41/11
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N= 10 400 41/11
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund 3 V-3 E 300 36/16
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3 V-2 K 200 34/18
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 1NT N+3 D 180 29/23
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2NT N+2 D 180 29/23
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 1NT N+3 4 180 29/23
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg 2NT N+2 9 180 29/23
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 2NT N+1 3 150 23/29
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 S+2 2 150 23/29
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 2NT N= 3 120 19/33
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 2NT N= D 120 19/33
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3 S= 3 110 14/38
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 S= E 110 14/38
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 2 S= E 110 14/38
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 V-1 9 100 10/42
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 2NT N-1 2 -50 6/46
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 3 N-1 8 -50 6/46
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren 3NT N-1 9 -50 6/46
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3NT N-2 10 -100 2/50
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 V= 8 -110 0/52