Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
1073
KDkn96
Kkn98
6
KDkn9
1073
42
kn432
E8
4
107653
E10975
6542
E852
ED
KD8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N47978
S47978
Ö86354
V86354
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 N+1 5 650 50/2
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 4 N+1 3 650 50/2
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 4 N+1 E 650 50/2
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3NT S+1 K 630 45/7
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 3NT S+1 K 630 45/7
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 4 S= K 620 38/14
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 4 S= K 620 38/14
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= K 620 38/14
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N= E 620 38/14
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 4 S= K 620 38/14
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3 S= K 140 29/23
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 2 N+1 E 140 29/23
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 S= K 140 29/23
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 N= E 140 29/23
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V-1 K 100 24/28
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 4 N-1 E -100 12/40
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 4 S-1 K -100 12/40
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N-1 E -100 12/40
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Christer Bech - Simon Bech 4 N-1 3 -100 12/40
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 4 N-1 E -100 12/40
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 4 S-1 K -100 12/40
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 N-1 E -100 12/40
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 N-1 3 -100 12/40
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 N-1 E -100 12/40
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S-1 D -100 12/40
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 4 S-1 K -100 12/40
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S-2 K -200 0/52