Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D1062
K943
7
9874
Kkn874
10876
103
kn10
E5
D
EDkn982
EKD2
93
Ekn52
K654
653

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N42645
S42645
Ö811788
V811798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6 Ö-5 E 250 52/0
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 4 V-3 9 150 49/3
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 V-3 7 150 49/3
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 6 V-2 7 100 44/8
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 5 V-2 7 100 44/8
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren 6D V-1 7 100 44/8
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 V-1 6 50 40/12
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 Ö+2 6 -150 36/16
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3 V+2 9 -150 36/16
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 V+2 6 -150 36/16
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 Ö= 9 -400 18/34
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 Ö= 5 -400 18/34
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund 5 Ö= 9 -400 18/34
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 5 V= 7 -400 18/34
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Christer Bech - Simon Bech 5 Ö= 9 -400 18/34
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 5 Ö= 9 -400 18/34
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 5 Ö= E -400 18/34
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 5 Ö= E -400 18/34
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 5 V= 7 -400 18/34
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 5 V= 9 -400 18/34
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 V= 6 -400 18/34
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 5 V= 9 -400 18/34
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 5 V= 9 -400 18/34
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg 5 V= 3 -400 18/34
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 5 Ö= 3 -400 18/34
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 5 Ö+1 9 -420 2/50
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 0/52