Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
108
E7654
10643
D3
KDkn953
32
Ekn9
75
764
KD8
87
E10642
E2
kn109
KD52
Kkn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N67745
S67835
Ö75597
V75597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 3 V-1 D 100 50/2
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 3 V-1 D 100 50/2
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 3 V-1 D 100 50/2
Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 N-2 2 -100 44/8
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-2 7 -100 44/8
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 4 N-2 7 -100 44/8
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2 V= D -110 38/14
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 V= D -110 38/14
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 2 V= D -110 38/14
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V= 10 -140 31/21
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 V+1 7 -140 31/21
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 V+1 D -140 31/21
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 V= D -140 31/21
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S-3 K -150 24/28
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S-3 D -150 24/28
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 4 S-3 K -150 24/28
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3 V+1 4 -170 13/39
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+1 E -170 13/39
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3 V+1 D -170 13/39
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 2 V+2 4 -170 13/39
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 2 Ö+2 D -170 13/39
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 2 V+2 10 -170 13/39
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 V+1 10 -170 13/39
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V+2 D -170 13/39
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 V+2 10 -200 4/48
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 4D N-3 4 -500 2/50
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 V= 10 -620 0/52