Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
843
K862
D10843
6
EK97
E5
E765
Kkn7
Dkn10
kn1074
K92
842
652
D93
kn
ED10953

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N64443
S64443
Ö79899
V79899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V-3 6 150 52/0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 V-2 6 100 50/2
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V-1 3 50 46/6
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 3NT V-1 3 50 46/6
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3NT Ö-1 D 50 46/6
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT V= 5 -90 42/10
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 1NT V+1 8 -120 40/12
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 2 V+1 6 -140 38/14
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2NT V+1 6 -150 32/20
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 2NT V+1 6 -150 32/20
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 2NT Ö+1 10 -150 32/20
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 1NT V+2 6 -150 32/20
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 1NT V+2 4 -150 32/20
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V= 4 -400 18/34
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 3NT Ö= 8 -400 18/34
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 3NT V= 3 -400 18/34
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 3NT V= 4 -400 18/34
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö= 10 -400 18/34
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT V= 3 -400 18/34
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3NT V= 6 -400 18/34
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3NT V= 8 -400 18/34
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT V= 4 -400 18/34
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 V= 6 -420 8/44
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3NT V+1 4 -430 4/48
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 4/48
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 4/48
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2D S-2 K -500 0/52