Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E4
D5
D10982
EK109
Dkn73
10
3
kn765432
K2
E98732
Ekn754
109865
Kkn64
K6
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N67659
S57659
Ö74654
V74654
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 4D Ö-3 K 500 52/0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT S= 10 400 44/8
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 3NT N= 9 400 44/8
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3NT S= 2 400 44/8
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT S= 10 400 44/8
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3NT N= 7 400 44/8
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT N= 7 400 44/8
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT S= 10 400 44/8
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2D Ö-2 10 300 35/17
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3D Ö-2 D 300 35/17
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2NT N+2 8 180 32/20
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 S= 10 110 30/22
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3D V-1 E 100 27/25
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 3D Ö-1 D 100 27/25
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 2 Ö-1 K 50 23/29
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 23/29
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT S-1 10 -50 19/33
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3 N-1 E -50 19/33
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 S-2 10 -100 15/37
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 3 N-2 E -100 15/37
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Christer Bech - Simon Bech 2 Ö= D -110 10/42
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö= K -110 10/42
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 2 Ö= K -110 10/42
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö+1 D -140 6/46
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 5 S-5 10 -250 3/49
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 N-5 10 -250 3/49
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 3D N-2 E -300 0/52