Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
8
Kkn73
KDkn10983
E
ED4
108
64
KDkn643
Kkn1073
D42
E7
987
9652
E965
52
1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N3111135
S3111135
Ö92296
V92296
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 N= 9 400 50/2
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 5 N= 3 400 50/2
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 5 N= 9 400 50/2
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 Ö-2 5 200 46/6
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 4 N+1 9 150 44/8
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 4 N= 9 130 37/15
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 N+1 9 130 37/15
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3 N+1 9 130 37/15
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 N+1 5 130 37/15
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 N= 8 130 37/15
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N+1 3 130 37/15
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö-1 5 100 30/22
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 N-1 K -50 24/28
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 5 N-1 10 -50 24/28
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 5 N-1 7 -50 24/28
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 5 N-1 6 -50 24/28
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 5 N-1 3 -50 24/28
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Christer Bech - Simon Bech 5D N-1 7 -100 14/38
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 5D N-1 Kn -100 14/38
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 5D N-1 9 -100 14/38
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 5D N-1 3 -100 14/38
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5D N-1 7 -100 14/38
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 3 Ö= 5 -140 8/44
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 4 S-3 K -150 6/46
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 3 Ö+2 10 -200 4/48
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 2/50
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 3D Ö= 5 -730 0/52