Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
N-S i zon
863
1074
ED6
KDkn10
EDkn52
962
1085
84
K109
KD
K432
7652
74
Ekn853
kn97
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D V-1 100
 NT
N97957
S97957
Ö46486
V46486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 2 N+3 2 200 52/0
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1 S+3 8 170 50/2
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 1NT N+2 2 150 48/4
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3 S= 10 140 46/6
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 1NT N+1 7 120 44/8
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 2 S= 8 110 38/14
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 N= 9 110 38/14
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 2 S= 8 110 38/14
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 S= Kn 110 38/14
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 N= K 110 38/14
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 1NT N= 3 90 27/25
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 1NT N= 7 90 27/25
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 2 N= 3 90 27/25
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 2 N= 10 90 27/25
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT N= 7 90 27/25
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT N= 2 90 27/25
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 3 V-1 K 50 18/34
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 V-1 K 50 18/34
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 V-1 K 50 18/34
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-1 8 -100 12/40
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 S-1 E -100 12/40
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 N-1 K -100 12/40
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 V= K -110 5/47
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 2 V= K -110 5/47
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 1 V+1 K -110 5/47
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 2 V= D -110 5/47
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S-2 4 -200 0/52