Kommande tävlingar
27/07 Bridgefestivalen
27/07 SM Par Veteran
27/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
19/07 Walters Bildelar
29/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, s
28/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, d
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-04-13 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-04-13

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3NT S+1 9 430 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT S+1 D 430 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT S+1 5 430 6.0/2.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT N-2 D -100 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT S-3 4 -150 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.6

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2NT N= 2 120 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 1 N= 3 80 6.0/2.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 1 N-1 10 -100 3.0/5.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 N-1 3 -100 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 S-2 4 -200 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.6

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 6D V-3 E 800 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 5 N+2 9 510 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N+3 9 510 5.0/3.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 S+1 E 450 1.0/7.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 S+1 E 450 1.0/7.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.6

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2NT V-1 Kn 100 8.0/0.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 1NT V= Kn -90 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 S-1 3 -100 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V= 8 -120 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S-2 2 -200 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.4

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+2 E -170 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S-3 4 -300 6.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 4 V+1 K -450 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+2 K -480 1.0/7.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+2 K -480 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.4

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-3 D 300 7.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 3NT V-3 D 300 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 S+1 5 170 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1 Ö+2 E -110 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+2 7 -130 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.4

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 S-1 7 -100 8.0/0.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 2NT Ö= 4 -120 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S-2 9 -200 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S-2 E -200 2.0/6.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - 2NT S-2 2 -200 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/2.3

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 6NT V-5 10 250 8.0/0.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 4 V= Kn -420 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= Kn -420 4.0/4.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - 4 V= Kn -420 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 V+1 Kn -450 0.0/8.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/2.3

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3NT N+1 Kn 430 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT S+1 3 120 6.0/2.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 2NT N-1 4 -50 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S-1 3 -50 2.0/6.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - 3NT S-1 2 -50 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/2.3

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 2 S+3 2 200 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S+2 2 170 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 S-1 8 -100 1.0/7.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N-1 10 -100 1.0/7.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren     - -/4.1

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 6D V-2 Kn 300 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 3NT Ö-2 10 100 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S-1 2 -50 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 0.0/8.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren     - -/4.1

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT Ö-1 10 50 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5 V+1 8 -420 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 3.0/5.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4RD V= E -720 0.0/8.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren     - -/4.1

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 Ö-3 5 300 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 V-2 5 200 6.0/2.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 N= 3 110 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö+1 3 -110 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT S-2 E -200 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson -     - -/4.4

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 V-1 10 50 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 1 N-1 E -50 6.0/2.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT Ö= 7 -90 4.0/4.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2NT N-2 3 -100 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT V+2 E -150 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson -     - -/4.4

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 Ö-1 4 50 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 V= 6 -140 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 V+1 Kn -140 5.0/3.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1 V+3 4 -170 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= Kn -420 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson -     - -/4.4

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+1 9 430 8.0/0.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT S+4 4 210 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S+1 4 120 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - 1 V-1 9 100 2.0/6.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1 N-1 9 -50 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.1

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö-1 E 50 7.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - 3NT V-1 8 50 7.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö= 4 -110 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö= 4 -400 2.0/6.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.1

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 V-3 10 150 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 S-1 E -100 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - 3 S-1 Kn -100 5.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 V+2 10 -170 2.0/6.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= 4 -420 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.1

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S+2 3 150 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 N= E 110 6.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 N-1 E -50 4.0/4.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö+3 K -200 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3NT Ö+1 K -630 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/4.3

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V-3 E 300 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S+1 4 130 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT S+1 Kn 120 4.0/4.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 N-1 2 -100 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 N-2 6 -200 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/4.3

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S= E 110 8.0/0.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT N= 9 90 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 1NT Ö= 9 -90 4.0/4.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S-1 3 -100 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT N-2 5 -200 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/4.3

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+3 4 510 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S+2 E 480 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 4 S+1 2 450 3.0/5.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S+1 K 450 3.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - 4 S= 6 420 0.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.1

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S-1 E -100 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 5 N-1 2 -100 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - 4 S-1 E -100 5.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 S-1 E -100 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 N-2 K -200 0.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.1

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S+2 E 200 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 2 S+3 E 200 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - 1 S+4 E 200 5.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 S+2 2 200 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 V-2 9 100 0.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.1

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 5 V-2 4 200 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V= 4 -620 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V= 4 -620 4.0/4.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - 4 V= 4 -620 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4NT V+1 D -660 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.2

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 S+2 E 150 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 S+3 3 150 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S+3 E 150 6.0/2.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 1 N-1 3 -100 2.0/6.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - 5 S-2 E -200 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.2

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3D Ö-2 E 300 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 V-2 2 100 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S-1 E -50 3.0/5.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - 2 S-1 E -50 3.0/5.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 Ö= 3 -90 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.2

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 N+1 7 650 6.0/2.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 N+1 7 650 6.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N+1 K 650 6.0/2.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - 4 N= 2 620 1.0/7.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N= 2 620 1.0/7.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg     - -/3.1

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N= 10 130 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V+1 10 -140 5.0/3.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - 2 Ö+1 2 -140 5.0/3.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö+2 K -170 2.0/6.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 N-2 9 -200 0.0/8.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg     - -/3.1

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S+1 5 430 7.0/1.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N+1 8 430 7.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT S= 9 400 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - 1 N+3 E 170 2.0/6.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4NT S-1 Kn -50 0.0/8.0
Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg     - -/3.1

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 4 V-1 D 50 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö+1 8 -170 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V= 8 -420 2.0/6.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V= 8 -420 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö= E -420 2.0/6.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/4.3

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 1NT V-3 6 300 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö-2 10 200 6.0/2.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 3 N+2 E 150 4.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N-1 E -50 1.0/7.0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT N-1 E -50 1.0/7.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/4.3

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N+2 4 170 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N= 2 110 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1 N= Kn 80 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö-1 E 50 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Torgny Lundberg - Gudrun Lundberg 3 S-1 E -50 0.0/8.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/4.3