Kommande tävlingar
22/09 Allsvenskan, div3, rond 4-6
07/10 Enköpings BS - Guldtävling
13/10 Allsvenskan div 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
05/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
05/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-02-23 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-02-23

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 V= E -110 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2NT Ö= 7 -120 6.0/2.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 V+1 E -130 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V= 5 -420 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.8

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1 Ö+1 2 -90 7.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö= 9 -90 7.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 S-1 10 -100 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 Ö+1 E -110 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö+1 9 -130 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.8

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 N-1 4 -50 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT S-1 2 -50 6.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT N-1 2 -50 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT S-2 4 -100 1.0/7.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 N-2 D -100 1.0/7.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.8

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1 S+1 4 110 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1 V-1 E 100 6.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1 N= 10 70 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1NT N-1 K -100 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N-3 3 -300 0.0/8.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.1

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 Ö= E -130 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5 Ö= 6 -400 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 5 V= 8 -450 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 V+1 9 -450 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V+1 8 -450 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.1

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 Ö-1 3 100 8.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö= 9 -110 6.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö+1 3 -170 1.0/7.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 1.0/7.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.1

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2NT V-2 E 200 7.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V-2 10 200 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 V-1 10 100 3.0/5.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V-1 E 100 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 V= 10 -90 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/4.2

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö= E -140 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V+2 8 -150 6.0/2.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V+2 8 -170 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V+3 E -200 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/4.2

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S+1 3 450 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT S+2 2 150 6.0/2.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 S+1 7 130 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S+1 3 120 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S= 5 110 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/4.2

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 1 V= E -80 8.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT Ö= 8 -90 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 V= 3 -110 4.0/4.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V+1 6 -140 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.3

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 N+1 5 450 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 N+1 3 450 5.0/3.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 N+1 5 450 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 N+1 E 450 5.0/3.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 N+2 5 170 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.3

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö-3 2 150 8.0/0.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 N= E 110 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 S-1 10 -100 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT N-1 3 -100 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4D S-1 10 -200 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.3

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 N+1 3 150 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N+2 3 130 4.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 N= 3 130 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S+1 K 130 4.0/4.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 V-1 3 100 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.5

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 N-2 E -100 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö+3 E -150 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö+3 E -200 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö+1 E -450 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö+1 E -450 1.0/7.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.5

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö-3 E 150 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö-2 E 100 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö-2 5 100 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö-1 K 50 2.0/6.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5 S-2 3 -200 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.5

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT Ö-2 7 200 8.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 Ö-1 E 100 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT Ö= 5 -90 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö= 8 -90 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/3.7

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N= 4 110 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2NT Ö-1 8 50 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT Ö= 4 -90 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N-2 K -100 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/3.7

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V-1 2 50 7.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 V= 8 -110 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 V+2 2 -170 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 V= 2 -420 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/3.7

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S+1 4 450 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S= E 420 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 S= E 420 5.0/3.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+2 E 170 1.0/7.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 S+1 E 170 1.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/5.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 V= 2 -620 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V+1 4 -650 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 V+2 7 -680 2.0/6.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 V+2 E -680 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 V+2 9 -680 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/5.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 5 S+1 5 620 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 N-1 5 -100 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N-1 6 -100 3.0/5.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 N-1 E -100 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 N-1 5 -100 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/5.0

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V-2 E 200 8.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S+2 10 150 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 S+2 9 130 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 S= 8 110 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT Ö-1 3 100 0.0/8.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren     - -/3.3

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 V-1 7 100 7.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 V-1 2 100 7.0/1.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 V= K -110 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V= 7 -110 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V= K -110 2.0/6.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren     - -/3.3

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5D N= K 550 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 V-1 E 50 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5 N-1 E -50 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 V+1 E -480 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 6D V= K -1090 0.0/8.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren     - -/3.3

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT Ö-2 6 200 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT Ö-2 9 200 7.0/1.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 V-1 3 100 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT Ö-1 Kn 100 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/5.7

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 Ö-2 D 200 7.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 V-2 E 200 7.0/1.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N-1 E -100 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V= 8 -110 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1NT V+1 2 -120 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/5.7

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 Ö-4 Kn 200 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 N+1 K 140 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 S= K 110 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S-1 5 -50 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT V+1 5 -150 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/5.7

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 V= 10 -420 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V+1 9 -450 5.0/3.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö+1 E -450 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 V+2 9 -480 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.3

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 S+2 8 130 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+1 4 110 5.0/3.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S= 8 110 5.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 N-1 2 -100 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT N-2 2 -200 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.3

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S-1 E -50 7.0/1.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 S-1 E -50 7.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V= E -110 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 V+1 2 -140 2.0/6.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V+2 E -170 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.3

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö-1 7 50 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 Ö-1 2 50 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 Ö-1 10 50 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö= 7 -140 1.0/7.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö+1 2 -140 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/4.2

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö+3 5 -150 7.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 Ö+1 5 -150 7.0/1.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+2 5 -660 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+2 10 -660 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/4.2

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V-2 E 100 8.0/0.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 S-1 2 -50 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 N-1 E -50 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S-4 2 -200 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4D S-5 2 -1100 0.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/4.2