Kommande tävlingar
27/07 Bridgefestivalen
27/07 SM Par Veteran
27/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
19/07 Walters Bildelar
29/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, s
28/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, d
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-02-09 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-02-09

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2NT S+1 E 150 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-2 4 100 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1 S= 10 80 4.0/4.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö-1 E 50 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S-1 5 -50 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.3

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT S+2 9 150 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S+1 9 120 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT S+1 5 120 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1 Ö-2 E 100 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT S= 5 90 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.3

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V-3 3 300 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT V-1 Kn 100 6.0/2.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1 V= 9 -80 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1 V= 3 -80 3.0/5.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT V= 8 -90 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.3

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 5 Ö-1 3 100 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V+1 9 -630 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+2 2 -660 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT V+4 8 -720 0.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.0

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 S+2 E 170 7.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 S+2 9 170 7.0/1.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+1 9 140 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 S= 9 110 2.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S-1 9 -100 0.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.0

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 V-2 10 200 8.0/0.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 N+1 E 130 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 N-1 6 -50 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+1 8 -140 1.0/7.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 V+1 6 -140 1.0/7.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.0

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT N+1 6 630 8.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 N+1 E 110 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 N= 3 110 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 N-1 6 -100 1.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT S-1 4 -100 1.0/7.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.5

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+3 3 -490 8.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT Ö+4 7 -520 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT Ö+4 K -520 4.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT Ö+4 K -520 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 6NT V+1 Kn -1020 0.0/8.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.5

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 Ö-1 6 100 8.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 Ö+1 K -170 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö= 7 -620 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 2 -650 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+3 3 -690 0.0/8.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/3.5

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 5 S+1 7 680 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 S+1 7 650 6.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N-1 K -100 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT N-1 K -100 2.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT N-1 4 -100 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz     - -/2.5

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 N-1 6 -50 8.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö= 9 -420 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= E -420 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 V= E -420 3.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 V= 9 -420 3.0/5.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz     - -/2.5

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 V+1 6 -140 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2NT V+2 6 -180 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V= 3 -400 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT V+1 6 -430 2.0/6.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+2 8 -480 0.0/8.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz     - -/2.5

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 6NT V-3 E 300 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 6NT V-2 2 200 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 V+2 9 -130 3.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= E -130 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+1 3 -630 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 Ö-2 7 100 8.0/0.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö-1 2 50 6.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 Ö= K -110 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö+1 K -110 3.0/5.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2NT Ö+1 K -150 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 V+2 E -170 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= E -420 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= 7 -420 5.0/3.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 9 -450 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö-2 E 200 8.0/0.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT V-1 4 100 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2NT V-1 4 100 5.0/3.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö= E -90 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V+1 Kn -150 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/4.2

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N+2 E 480 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 N+2 9 480 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 N+2 E 480 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 N+2 8 480 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 N= 8 420 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/4.2

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT S= 3 120 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö-1 K 50 6.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö= K -90 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S-3 3 -300 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/4.2

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 V-3 D 300 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S+2 E 170 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1 N+1 D 110 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 1NT S= 7 90 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 V= D -90 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.2

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N= 3 600 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT S= 5 120 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 S= E 110 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 S-1 E -100 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT S-2 E -200 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.2

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2NT V-3 7 150 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 Ö-3 9 150 7.0/1.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT S+1 2 120 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 N= 5 110 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1 Ö= 9 -70 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.2

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V-3 3 300 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT Ö-1 4 100 5.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 1NT Ö-1 3 100 5.0/3.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.7

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT V-2 3 200 7.0/1.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT Ö-2 D 200 7.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT Ö-1 4 100 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT V+1 2 -150 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö= 7 -600 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.7

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 6NT S= 3 990 8.0/0.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT N+3 4 490 6.0/2.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S+2 5 480 4.0/4.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 N+1 E 420 2.0/6.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 6NT N-1 D -50 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/4.7

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4D Ö-2 Kn 500 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 3.0/5.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= E -620 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.6

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2NT Ö-2 4 200 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S= Kn 110 6.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3 V= 7 -110 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 V= Kn -110 3.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 V+1 Kn -130 0.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.6

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö-2 E 100 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 S-1 E -50 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+1 5 -450 1.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 Ö+1 5 -450 1.0/7.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/3.6

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2D V-2 E 300 8.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 V-4 E 200 6.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 S+2 K 150 3.0/5.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT N+2 Kn 150 3.0/5.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 V+1 E -90 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/3.5

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 6NT S+1 2 1470 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 N+1 D 1390 6.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 N+2 10 640 4.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 N+2 3 150 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 6 S-1 Kn -100 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/3.5

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1 S-1 2 -50 8.0/0.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT V+1 6 -120 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1NT V+1 6 -120 5.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 1NT V+2 6 -150 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+2 K -170 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin     - -/3.5

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 V+3 3 -230 8.0/0.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö= 8 -400 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V+1 D -450 2.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 V+1 E -450 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 3 -450 2.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.7

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+1 10 430 8.0/0.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1 N+3 Kn 130 6.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 S-1 4 -50 3.0/5.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 S-1 4 -50 3.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 5 S-2 Kn -100 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.7

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N-1 E -50 8.0/0.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1 Ö+1 6 -110 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö= E -110 4.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö= E -110 4.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö+1 3 -140 0.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.7