Kommande tävlingar
27/07 Bridgefestivalen
27/07 SM Par Veteran
27/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
19/07 Walters Bildelar
29/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, s
28/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, d
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2018-04-18 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2018-04-18

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 D -450 6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 Ö+2 D -480 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö+3 9 -510 2.0/4.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 4D V+2 E -790 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N= 4 620 5.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 5 S+1 10 620 5.0/1.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N+1 4 170 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 S-1 K -100 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Pass   6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N-2 7 -100 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 K -170 2.0/4.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 4D V+1 8 -990 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson     - -/3.9

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT S+3 D 690 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S+2 2 660 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT S+2 10 660 3.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT S-1 2 -100 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.3

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 V-4 4 200 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2NT S= 8 120 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 S-1 4 -100 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-2 8 -200 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.3

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT N+1 6 430 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT N+1 7 430 5.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 N+3 2 150 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 6NT S-1 2 -50 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.3

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 6NT Ö-2 4 200 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3 V+2 7 -150 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT Ö+1 D -630 2.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT Ö+2 D -660 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT N+2 3 460 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3NT N+2 D 460 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT N+2 2 460 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT N+1 7 430 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 S+2 9 150 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 N+1 5 140 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1NT S+1 3 120 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 4 N-2 5 -100 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT V+3 Kn -690 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT V+3 3 -690 5.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+4 Kn -720 1.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V+4 Kn -720 1.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.0

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 N-1 5 -50 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N-2 9 -100 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 6 S-3 Kn -150 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT N-4 6 -200 0.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.0

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT N+5 5 240 6.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 S-1 E -100 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1 V+2 E -140 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N-2 6 -200 0.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.0

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 V-2 K 200 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+1 9 110 4.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 V-1 K 100 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3 V-1 K 100 1.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/2.6

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 1 N+3 Kn 170 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N+1 8 120 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 V-2 5 100 2.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S-2 8 -100 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/2.6

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N= Kn 90 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 V-1 10 50 4.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 10 -170 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/2.6

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+3 10 150 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3 N+2 D 150 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N+2 4 150 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT S-1 8 -50 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/2.2

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S+1 E 450 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 S+2 E 200 3.0/3.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 S+3 E 200 3.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3 S+1 E 170 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/2.2

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5D Ö-4 K 800 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö= 5 -140 2.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 2 Ö+1 K -140 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 Ö= 5 -140 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/2.2

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 4 S+1 10 450 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 6 S-1 10 -50 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 V+1 E -650 2.0/4.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 Ö+2 D -680 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3 Ö-1 6 100 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+1 6 -110 4.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2NT Ö+1 E -150 1.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2NT V+1 3 -150 1.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2NT N= E 120 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius 3 Ö-1 E 50 3.0/3.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö-1 E 50 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 Ö= Kn -110 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö-3 Kn 300 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1 N+2 K 140 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 N+1 7 110 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 1NT V-1 2 100 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius     - -/3.5

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 N= Kn 140 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 5 Ö+1 E -620 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 4 V+2 7 -680 2.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 6 V+1 Kn -1390 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius     - -/3.5

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 N= 3 420 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 N+2 3 170 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 N+2 3 170 3.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N= 7 110 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius     - -/3.5

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+1 Kn 430 6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 1NT N+1 3 120 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT S-1 8 -50 1.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N-1 2 -50 1.0/5.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.6

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö= 3 -620 6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 3 -650 3.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+3 7 -710 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.6

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 Ö-1 8 50 4.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 Ö-1 8 50 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Lilly Arborelius Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö-1 5 50 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2NT Ö= 5 -120 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.6