Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2018-01-31 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2018-01-31

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT V+1 D -430 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+2 10 -460 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 1.0/5.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V+3 5 -490 1.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/3.3

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1D Ö-2 E 300 6.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT S+3 7 180 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2NT S+1 7 150 1.0/5.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2NT S+1 E 150 1.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/3.3

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5D V-3 E 800 6.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N+2 2 480 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+1 2 430 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N-1 E -50 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/3.3

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 3 -170 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö+2 D -200 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 Ö= E -620 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.1

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT V+1 5 -430 3.0/3.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+1 5 -430 3.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT V+1 10 -430 3.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+1 2 -430 3.0/3.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.1

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S+1 10 170 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N+2 K 150 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N+1 6 120 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT N-1 K -50 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.1

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.2

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 6NT N= 2 990 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+3 8 490 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT N+2 2 460 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N+1 2 450 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.2

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V+1 7 -110 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2NT Ö+1 8 -150 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3D N-3 D -500 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V+1 2 -650 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.2

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 5.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 5.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 1.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/1.8

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 N+1 E 450 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N= E 420 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 5D Ö-2 10 300 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N+1 7 170 0.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/1.8

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 S-1 E -100 6.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 S-2 10 -200 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-3 E -300 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N-4 D -400 0.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/1.8

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S= K 110 5.0/1.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N= Kn 110 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 V-1 4 100 2.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT S-3 6 -300 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.4

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4D Ö-2 6 300 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3D Ö-1 6 100 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 5D S-2 9 -300 2.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 Ö= 6 -420 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.4

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N+2 3 170 5.0/1.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+2 2 170 5.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 N-1 5 -100 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 S-2 5 -200 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.4

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-1 E 100 5.0/1.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V-1 E 100 5.0/1.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 V= E -140 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+1 K -630 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.2

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö-3 E 150 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö= 8 -90 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT V= 9 -120 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1NT V+2 3 -150 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.2

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT V= Kn -400 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V= 2 -400 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V= 2 -400 4.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+1 4 -430 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.2

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 V-2 9 200 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Pass   4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT Ö= 8 -90 2.0/4.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S-3 10 -150 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S-1 E -100 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö+1 E -150 3.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 V+2 2 -150 3.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5 V= 3 -600 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT S= 8 90 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-1 Kn 50 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V= K -140 2.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V+2 6 -170 0.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/2.8

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 6 S= 3 980 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S+3 4 490 4.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S+1 9 450 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT S-1 Kn -50 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/3.3

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6 N+1 9 1460 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 6 N= 6 1430 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 N+2 6 680 1.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N+2 D 680 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/3.3

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+2 4 460 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S+1 E 450 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6 S-1 E -50 2.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 6NTD S-1 K -100 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/3.3

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 S= D 130 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S= D 110 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 V-1 5 100 2.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 S-1 8 -50 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.9

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 S= 2 110 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö+1 E -110 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 V+1 4 -130 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 N-2 E -200 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.9

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4D S= D 590 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö+1 E -170 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 Ö+2 E -200 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 Ö= E -420 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.9