Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D9853
EK10
9543
8
Kkn76
kn732
Ekn8
109
4
D98
D1076
Dkn542
E102
654
K2
EK763

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N66687
S67698
Ö66645
V66645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 4 N= 8 620 44/0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT S+3 6 180 42/2
Mats Holm - Richard Korse Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 N+2 D 170 40/4
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 1 N+2 D 140 33/11
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N+1 8 140 33/11
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+1 D 140 33/11
Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg 3 N= 8 140 33/11
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 N+1 8 140 33/11
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 N+1 7 140 33/11
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S= 4 110 22/22
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 1 N+1 4 110 22/22
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1 N+1 9 110 22/22
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 N= 2 110 22/22
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N= 4 110 22/22
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 1NT S= 8 90 16/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 1NT S-1 3 -100 12/32
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 9 -100 12/32
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT S-1 2 -100 12/32
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 N-2 8 -200 5/39
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S-2 2 -200 5/39
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 4 -200 5/39
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 S-2 5 -200 5/39
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 S-3 E -300 0/44