Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
543
74
Dkn982
kn74
D97
10965
EK3
532
kn10
EKkn8
654
KD106
EK862
D32
107
E98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N46455
S46455
Ö87978
V87978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 S= 6 110 44/0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V-1 3 100 42/2
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V= 5 -90 39/5
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT V= 3 -90 39/5
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 Ö+1 E -110 36/8
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 2 V+1 5 -140 22/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 3 Ö= K -140 22/22
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 5 -140 22/22
Mats Holm - Richard Korse Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö= E -140 22/22
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö= K -140 22/22
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö= E -140 22/22
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 V= 5 -140 22/22
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö+1 E -140 22/22
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 8/36
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S-2 E -200 5/39
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 S-2 2 -200 5/39
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2D S-2 E -500 1/43
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson 2D S-2 K -500 1/43