Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
876
Ekn
D97
97643
Ekn532
642
832
ED
KD9
KD85
kn64
K102
104
10973
EK105
kn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N76535
S76535
Ö67798
V67798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö-3 8 150 44/0
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 Ö-2 E 100 41/3
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 41/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 V-1 9 50 34/10
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 V-1 8 50 34/10
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö= E -110 28/16
Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 V+2 6 -140 23/21
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 V= 7 -140 23/21
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 1 V+2 E -140 23/21
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2 V+1 7 -140 23/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 17/27
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 1NT Ö+2 E -150 17/27
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT Ö+3 E -180 14/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Mats Holm - Richard Korse 3NT Ö= E -400 11/33
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers 3NT Ö= E -400 11/33
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 V= E -420 5/39
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= E -420 5/39
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz 4 V= 8 -420 5/39
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V= E -420 5/39
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 10 -460 0/44