Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
2
kn1085
KDkn65
kn43
K107654
9
E10943
2
Ekn8
D6
82
EKD1095
D93
EK7432
7
876

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D N-5 -1400
 NT
N04800
S04800
Ö1285127
V1285127
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 44/0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 42/2
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+1 E -170 39/5
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö+2 E -170 39/5
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 V+3 K -200 36/8
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Mats Holm - Richard Korse 4 Ö= E -620 33/11
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 V= K -620 33/11
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 4 Ö+1 E -650 20/24
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 5 V= Kn -650 20/24
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+1 Kn -650 20/24
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 Ö+1 E -650 20/24
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 V+1 3 -650 20/24
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 K -650 20/24
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 V+2 K -680 7/37
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 V+2 6 -680 7/37
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V+3 2 -710 3/41
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 V+3 K -710 3/41
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson 5D S-3 2 -800 0/44