Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn1065
E732
K2
E7
943
Kkn94
E1053
K4
D872
106
D9864
32
K
D85
kn7
Dkn109865

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N126988
S126988
Ö06352
V06353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT N+3 6 690 44/0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 5 S+1 E 620 41/3
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 S+1 E 620 41/3
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 1NT S+6 4 270 38/6
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 S+1 E 150 36/8
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N+1 4 140 33/11
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 N+1 4 140 33/11
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N= 10 120 30/14
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N= 4 110 28/16
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 Ö-2 D 100 26/18
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 6 S-1 Kn -100 18/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N-1 6 -100 18/26
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Mats Holm - Richard Korse 3NT N-1 6 -100 18/26
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 5 S-1 E -100 18/26
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 S-1 E -100 18/26
Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT N-1 6 -100 18/26
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT N-1 4 -100 18/26
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V= E -110 10/34
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 N-2 4 -200 6/38
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N-2 6 -200 6/38
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson 4 N-2 2 -200 6/38
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 N-3 6 -300 2/42
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT S-4 3 -400 0/44