Kommande tävlingar
24/04 Anmälan till SM Lag semi
08/05 INSTÄLLD ... Guld-IAF - BK S:t
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - INSTÄLLD
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Nord giv
ingen i zon

Dkn1083
ED76
K1043
42
4
Kkn10932
9852
ED963
762
85
E76
Kkn10875
EK95
4
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N9712910
S9712910
Ö36143
V36143
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 N+2 6 480 36/8
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Mats Holm - Richard Korse 4 N+2 2 480 36/8
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 N+1 E 480 36/8
Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 N+2 6 480 36/8
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N+1 E 480 36/8
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 N+2 5 480 36/8
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 N+2 8 480 36/8
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N+2 8 480 36/8
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson 4 N+2 6 480 36/8
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 E 450 19/25
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 E 450 19/25
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 N+1 7 450 19/25
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 N= 8 450 19/25
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 N+1 2 450 19/25
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+1 8 450 19/25
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+1 5 450 19/25
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 5 N= 8 450 19/25
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 N= 5 420 8/36
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 4 N= 7 420 8/36
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 N= 8 420 8/36
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 N-1 E -50 2/42
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 6 N-1 E -50 2/42
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 5 N-1 8 -50 2/42