Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn96
87
75432
964
K107
EKD106543
9
D
52

EKD1086
Ekn1032
ED843
kn92
kn
K875

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -1440
 NT
N21051
S21050
Ö101212812
V101212811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6D V-1 Kn 200 44/0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6NT V-1 9 100 42/2
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V= 2 -620 40/4
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 5 V= 7 -650 37/7
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+1 6 -650 37/7
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 V+1 Kn -680 23/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 V+2 Kn -680 23/21
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mats Holm - Richard Korse 5 V+1 8 -680 23/21
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 V+2 Kn -680 23/21
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 5 V+1 3 -680 23/21
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V+2 6 -680 23/21
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 V+2 Kn -680 23/21
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 Ö+2 5 -710 10/34
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 6 V= 6 -1430 6/38
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6 V= 9 -1430 6/38
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 6 V= Kn -1430 6/38
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 6NT Ö= E -1440 2/42
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 6 V+1 9 -1460 0/44