Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 23/8 scr 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

23/8 scr 2017-08-23

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn
ED10543
EK42
K7
K542
972
D763
D5
E976
K86
kn85
kn103
D1083
kn
109
E98642

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N109999
S109999
Ö34344
V34344
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N+1 E 450 42.0/0.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT S+1 3 430 40.0/2.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 N= 3 420 38.0/4.0
Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT S= 3 400 34.0/8.0
Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S= 2 400 34.0/8.0
Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S= 3 400 34.0/8.0
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 N+2 Kn 200 30.0/12.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N+2 3 180 28.0/14.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 3 N+1 3 170 22.0/20.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij 2 N+2 3 170 22.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 N+1 Kn 170 22.0/20.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N+1 7 170 22.0/20.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N+1 3 170 22.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 N= Kn 140 11.0/31.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= Kn 140 11.0/31.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N= Kn 140 11.0/31.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3 N= 5 140 11.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 N= Kn 140 11.0/31.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+1 9 140 11.0/31.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3NT S-1 3 -50 3.0/39.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N-1 6 -50 3.0/39.0
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5 S-2 3 -100 0.0/42.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg     - 16.9/-