Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD1065
952
93
kn74
972
kn103
kn52
E963
kn83
ED764
64
D82
E4
K8
EKD1087
K105

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 460
 NT
N91181111
S91181111
Ö41512
V41512
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Ulla Lundström Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+3 3 490 24.0/4.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT S+3 Kn 490 24.0/4.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT N+3 3 490 24.0/4.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3NT S+3 3 490 24.0/4.0
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT S+3 2 490 24.0/4.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Bengt Brynell - Sonja Lindblom 3NT S+2 9 460 18.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 5 S+1 Kn 420 16.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson 3 S+3 E 170 11.0/17.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 S+2 Kn 170 11.0/17.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 S+3 3 170 11.0/17.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S+3 Kn 170 11.0/17.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 3 S+2 2 150 4.0/24.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S+2 Kn 150 4.0/24.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 S+2 E 150 4.0/24.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 Kn 130 0.0/28.0
Peter Moricz - Anders Nordberg     - 13.1/-