Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
72
Ekn732
62
K1053
1096
9654
K75
D64
KD853
D108
1098
97
Ekn4
K
EDkn43
Ekn82

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 920
 NT
N121111911
S121111911
Ö11242
V11242
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+2 4 460 25.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT N+2 K 460 25.0/3.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S+2 10 460 25.0/3.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT S+2 4 460 25.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT S+1 10 430 18.0/10.0
Peter Moricz - Anders Nordberg H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3NT N+1 D 430 18.0/10.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT S+1 9 430 18.0/10.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 5 S+1 5 420 14.0/14.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anne-Catherine Svenning Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S= 10 400 12.0/16.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+3 10 150 10.0/18.0
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Bodil Wikström - Ulla Lundström 4 S= 10 130 7.0/21.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 S+2 9 130 7.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3NT S-1 4 -50 3.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT S-1 10 -50 3.0/25.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 3NT S-2 6 -100 0.0/28.0
Bengt Brynell - Sonja Lindblom     - 11.3/-