Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Borlänge BK » Handikapp/Poängliga m överraskning 2018-03-05 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Borlänge BK

Handikapp/Poängliga m överraskning 2018-03-05

Bricka 1

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E6542
3
872
E732
K103
kn10
E9543
986
Dkn7
EK762
106
KD5
98
D9854
KDkn
kn104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 11.0/1.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 2NT Ö-2 K 100 11.0/1.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 1NT V= 6 -90 7.0/5.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 1NT Ö= 5 -90 7.0/5.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 2 Ö= K -110 4.0/8.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 2.0/10.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 0.0/12.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist     - -/6.7

Bricka 2

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D3
6
EDkn3
Dkn7542
97652
E32
976
86
Kkn84
KDkn1097
K5
K
E10
854
10842
E1093

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 4 N+1 K 150 12.0/0.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 4 N= K 130 10.0/2.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 5 N-1 K -100 7.0/5.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 4 N-1 K -100 7.0/5.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 3 Ö+1 E -170 4.0/8.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 4 Ö= 9 -420 1.0/11.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö= E -420 1.0/11.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist     - -/6.7

Bricka 3

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn973
E6
E6
864
5
K105
kn72
KDkn532
108
kn9732
D10954
7
E642
D84
K83
E109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 S+1 5 450 11.0/1.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 4 N+1 7 450 11.0/1.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 4 S= K 420 7.0/5.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 4 S= K 420 7.0/5.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 6 N-2 7 -100 2.0/10.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 6 N-2 7 -100 2.0/10.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 6 S-2 K -100 2.0/10.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund     - 5.5/-

Bricka 4

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
EDkn96
D
D10964
86
2
Kkn83
E732
KDkn5
10854
1097542
8
107
K73
E6
Kkn5
E9432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 4D N+1 8 990 12.0/0.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 3NT N+2 8 660 10.0/2.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 3NT S+1 K 630 8.0/4.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 4D Ö-1 3 200 5.0/7.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 5D V-1 E 200 5.0/7.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 3 N+1 8 170 2.0/10.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 N-1 8 -100 0.0/12.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund     - 5.5/-

Bricka 5

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D432
2
Kkn1073
kn52
E1085
D643
96
1096
Kkn7
Ekn987
8
KD73
96
K105
ED542
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö-1 9 50 10.0/2.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 3 Ö-1 E 50 10.0/2.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 4 Ö-1 9 50 10.0/2.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 3 Ö+1 9 -170 3.0/9.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 2 Ö+2 E -170 3.0/9.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3 Ö+1 E -170 3.0/9.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 3 Ö+1 E -170 3.0/9.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson     - 6.1/-

Bricka 6

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn93
875
E32
kn43
10
Ekn93
kn1087
K752
ED64
KD106
6
ED98
8752
42
KD954
106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 4 V= 3 -620 12.0/0.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3NT Ö+1 K -630 10.0/2.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö+1 10 -650 5.0/7.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 4 V+1 E -650 5.0/7.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 4 Ö+1 10 -650 5.0/7.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 5.0/7.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 4 Ö+2 K -680 0.0/12.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson     - 6.1/-

Bricka 7

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn96
K983
10
109754
D4
Dkn10
K98743
62
E10753
76
62
EKkn3
K82
E542
EDkn5
D8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 2 N+1 E 140 12.0/0.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 2 S= 6 110 10.0/2.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 1NT S= 3 90 8.0/4.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 1NT S-1 9 -100 5.0/7.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 1NT S-1 7 -100 5.0/7.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 2 Ö= 8 -110 1.0/11.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 2 V+1 3 -110 1.0/11.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson     - 5.3/-

Bricka 8

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn87642
E4
94
D93
KD105
107
EDkn52
K5
E93
Kkn53
K103
E76

D9862
876
kn10842

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 4 V= E -420 12.0/0.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 3NT V+1 6 -430 8.0/4.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 8.0/4.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 3NT V+1 6 -430 8.0/4.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 2.0/10.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 2.0/10.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 2.0/10.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson     - 5.3/-

Bricka 9

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E9852
E52
862
102
3
K643
Kkn1095
KD7
Dkn104
kn987
D4
863
K76
D10
E73
Ekn954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 3 V-1 E 100 11.0/1.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 3 V-1 E 100 11.0/1.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 2 S= 3 90 7.0/5.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 1NT S= 3 90 7.0/5.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 1NT S-1 10 -50 4.0/8.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 2 V= 10 -90 2.0/10.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 3 N-2 D -100 0.0/12.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson     - -/5.1

Bricka 10

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
alla i zon
D972
6
D9543
K96
E10
kn43
Ekn6
ED1075
8653
KD109
108
842
Kkn4
E8752
K72
kn3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 1NT S= 10 90 12.0/0.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 2 V= 6 -90 10.0/2.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 2 N-1 K -100 8.0/4.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 2 V+1 6 -110 4.0/8.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 2 V+1 6 -110 4.0/8.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 2 V+1 6 -110 4.0/8.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 3 S-4 E -400 0.0/12.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson     - -/5.1

Bricka 11

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
ingen i zon
92
10765
K107
K864
7

Dkn96543
D9753
8643
E83
E82
kn102
EKDkn105
KDkn942

E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 6D S= D 1210 11.0/1.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 6D S= 9 1210 11.0/1.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 6 S= D 980 8.0/4.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 4 S+2 3 480 6.0/6.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 4 S+1 D 450 4.0/8.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 5 V-2 2 100 2.0/10.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 6 S-1 D -50 0.0/12.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson     - -/5.6

Bricka 12

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
N-S i zon

102
Dkn52
K987653
10965
8
K10983
ED10
Dkn82
Dkn953
E64
kn
EK743
EK764
7
42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 4 V-3 6 150 11.0/1.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3 Ö-3 E 150 11.0/1.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 4 N-1 E -100 7.0/5.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 4 N-1 E -100 7.0/5.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 1NT V+1 7 -120 4.0/8.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 3 S-2 8 -200 1.0/11.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 3 S-2 9 -200 1.0/11.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson     - -/5.6

Bricka 13

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
alla i zon
Dkn643
E73
1094
103
972
kn65
kn2
Kkn952
8
D9842
EK763
86
EK105
K10
D85
ED74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 4 S+1 2 650 12.0/0.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 4 N= 8 620 8.0/4.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 4 S= 2 620 8.0/4.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 N= E 620 8.0/4.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 3 S+1 Kn 170 4.0/8.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/11.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/11.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad     - 6.8/-

Bricka 14

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K1092
Ekn762
D1062
853
85
K4
KD6542
D6
D1043
Ekn83
1093
Ekn74
K9
975
Ekn87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 4 S= K 420 12.0/0.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3 S= K 140 10.0/2.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 4 S-1 K -50 6.0/6.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 4 S-1 K -50 6.0/6.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 1NT N-1 3 -50 6.0/6.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 4 S-2 K -100 2.0/10.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf 6 S-4 D -200 0.0/12.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad     - 6.8/-

Bricka 15

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD103
E10962
K
975
E874
KD7
kn873
62
52
kn3
ED96
EDkn43
kn96
854
10542
K108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 2 N= 6 110 12.0/0.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 3 V-2 K 100 10.0/2.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 2 V-1 K 50 8.0/4.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 2NT V= 3 -120 6.0/6.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 4 V= K -130 4.0/8.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 2NT Ö+3 8 -210 2.0/10.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3NT V= 2 -400 0.0/12.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson     - 6.6/-

Bricka 16

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn8
E98
Ekn
E10852
E53
D1054
K109542
9762
kn7
D76
KDkn4
K104
K632
83
9763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 1NT N+1 K 120 12.0/0.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 1NT N-1 K -50 10.0/2.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 2 V= 8 -90 7.0/5.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 2 V= 8 -90 7.0/5.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 3 S-2 9 -100 4.0/8.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 3 V+1 E -130 2.0/10.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 4 S-4 10 -200 0.0/12.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson     - 6.6/-

Bricka 17

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E10982
84
D
D10752
5
EK9765
10652
kn8
K6
D102
kn87
K9643
Dkn743
kn3
EK943
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 4 S+2 Kn 480 12.0/0.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 S= E 420 8.0/4.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 4 S= K 420 8.0/4.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 4 S= E 420 8.0/4.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 3 S+1 E 170 4.0/8.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 5 N-1 2 -50 1.0/11.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 5 S-1 E -50 1.0/11.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf     - -/5.3

Bricka 18

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
762
73
K1054
10952
EK83
K54
E97
E63
D54
EDkn6
kn83
kn87
kn109
10982
D62
KD4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 5 Ö-1 9 50 12.0/0.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 3 Ö+1 K -170 10.0/2.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 3NT V= 4 -400 8.0/4.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 4.0/8.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3NT V+1 7 -430 4.0/8.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 4.0/8.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 3NT V+3 5 -490 0.0/12.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf     - -/5.3

Bricka 19

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E64
1053
96
kn7632
Dkn75
EKDkn6
E5
K10
K1098
987
kn872
E5
32
42
KD1043
D984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 6NT V-1 6 100 12.0/0.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 4 Ö+1 4 -650 5.0/7.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 4 V+1 9 -650 5.0/7.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 4 V+1 6 -650 5.0/7.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 5.0/7.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 V+1 9 -650 5.0/7.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 4 Ö+1 K -650 5.0/7.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén     - 7.3/-

Bricka 20

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED84
EDkn102
E102
2
532
9764
763
1085
K1096
8
kn954
Ekn74
kn7
K53
KD8
KD963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 6 N= E 1430 12.0/0.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 3NT N+3 4 690 9.0/3.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 3NT N+3 4 690 9.0/3.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 3NT N+2 6 660 6.0/6.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 4 N+1 5 650 3.0/9.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 4 N+1 E 650 3.0/9.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 7 N-2 E -200 0.0/12.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén     - 7.3/-

Bricka 21

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D104
EKD32
D83
96
E72
975
EK2
D1053
Kkn53
kn10
kn10974
K8
986
864
65
Ekn742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 1 N= K 80 12.0/0.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 3 Ö-1 4 50 10.0/2.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 2 N-1 5 -100 8.0/4.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 2 Ö+1 8 -110 4.0/8.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 2 Ö+1 4 -110 4.0/8.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 3 Ö= 8 -110 4.0/8.0
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 2 Ö+1 8 -140 0.0/12.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing     - -/7.1

Bricka 22

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
95
84
KDkn9842
kn8
D10762
kn105
10
K964
Kkn3
KD9763
5
D103
E84
E2
E763
E752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 5 N= K 400 12.0/0.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson 3 N+1 3 130 9.0/3.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 3 N+1 K 130 9.0/3.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 5 N-1 6 -50 3.0/9.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 5 N-1 K -50 3.0/9.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén 5 N-1 K -50 3.0/9.0
Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 5 N-1 K -50 3.0/9.0
Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing     - -/7.1

Bricka 23

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn984
K9
54
Kkn987
D
kn10532
76
E10432
E10763
764
E108
65
K52
ED8
KDkn932
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3NT S+2 2 660 12.0/0.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 3NT N= 6 600 10.0/2.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 3 S+1 D 130 8.0/4.0
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 2 S+1 Kn 110 4.0/8.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 3 S= D 110 4.0/8.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3 S= E 110 4.0/8.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 2 S-1 D -100 0.0/12.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson     - -/7.5

Bricka 24

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E1076
Dkn973
6
983
kn8
8652
73
D10642
KD543
E4
kn984
kn5
92
K10
EKD1052
EK7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 3NT N+1 3 430 11.0/1.0
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3NT N+1 2 430 11.0/1.0
Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson 4 N= K 420 8.0/4.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren 3 S= Kn 110 3.0/9.0
Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund 2 S+1 Kn 110 3.0/9.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad 3 S= Kn 110 3.0/9.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3 S= Kn 110 3.0/9.0
Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson     - -/7.5

Bricka 25

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D985
kn4
Ekn2
D1084
K6
EKD1076
K107
E2
Ekn42
98
864
9763
1073
532
D953
Kkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 3 V= 8 -140 11.0/1.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 1 V+2 8 -140 11.0/1.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 1 V+3 8 -170 7.0/5.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 1 V+3 4 -170 7.0/5.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 4 V= 4 -620 3.0/9.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 4 V= E -620 3.0/9.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 4 V+1 5 -650 0.0/12.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren     - -/5.6

Bricka 26

Borlänge BK, Borlänge, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2018.03.05

Öst giv
alla i zon
ED
ED85
754
D543
K54
kn72
D1062
E102
73
10943
Ekn98
Kkn7
kn109862
K6
K3
986

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tord Bergman - Erik Franzén Kjell Lång - Gunnel Lång 1 S+2 E 140 11.0/1.0
Agneta Blomqvist - Irene Mattsson Curt Wikblad - Gunilla Wikblad 3 S= E 140 11.0/1.0
Hans Andersson - Sven Nilsson Gen Gustafsson - Anita Thunell Åkvist 2 N= 9 110 7.0/5.0
Peter Nohrén - Joyce Fahlstad Jadwiga Nygren - Curt Arvidsson 2 S= 10 110 7.0/5.0
Ulf Fahlén - Åke Nordlöf Tom Hjertstedt - Gösta Gunderson 3 V-1 E 100 4.0/8.0
Gunilla Rönnqvist - Eva Carlsson Christina Nordlöf - Inga-May Fritzing 1NT N-1 8 -100 2.0/10.0
Annelie Ström - Inga-Lill Hedlund Ulf Niskanen - Ann-Kristin Eriksson 1NT N-2 8 -200 0.0/12.0
Lola Hallman - Christina Eriksson-Lindgren     - -/5.6