Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
Kkn8753
543
KD5
EK874
ED
Kkn96
96
kn2
10642
ED8
Ekn42
D10653
9
1072
10873

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N22422
S22422
Ö91181010
V111191111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V-1 K 50 43/5
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 V-1 5 50 43/5
Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V-1 8 50 43/5
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V-1 3 50 43/5
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT Ö-1 9 50 43/5
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn 4 V-1 K 50 43/5
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N-4 Kn -200 36/12
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 3NT Ö= 3 -400 31/17
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 3NT V= 3 -400 31/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT Ö= 5 -400 31/17
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT Ö= 9 -400 31/17
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 V= 9 -420 26/22
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V+1 3 -430 17/31
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT V+1 8 -430 17/31
Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 17/31
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson 3NT V+1 8 -430 17/31
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 17/31
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 17/31
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3NT V+1 7 -430 17/31
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT V+1 8 -430 17/31
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT V+2 9 -460 6/42
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+2 7 -460 6/42
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT V+2 7 -460 6/42
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3D N-3 Kn -500 1/47
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 2D N-3 Kn -500 1/47