Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn2
9643
4
D8654
7
KD87
Dkn63
E932
E985
105
109852
107
D10643
Ekn2
EK7
Kkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N75888
S75898
Ö48544
V48544
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 4 S= K 620 48/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1D S+2 D 560 46/2
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3 S+1 K 170 44/4
Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-3 3 150 42/6
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg 2 S+1 8 140 38/10
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S+1 3 140 38/10
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 3 S= 5 140 38/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT S= D 120 33/15
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT S= D 120 33/15
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 S= K 110 30/18
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1NT N= 5 90 28/20
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing 4 S-1 K -100 15/33
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-1 K -100 15/33
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S-1 7 -100 15/33
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson 4 S-1 K -100 15/33
Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-1 D -100 15/33
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 D -100 15/33
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 K -100 15/33
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 S-1 E -100 15/33
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S-1 K -100 15/33
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT N-1 10 -100 15/33
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 2 -100 15/33
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-1 D -100 15/33
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 4 S-2 7 -200 1/47
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-2 D -200 1/47