Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
54
kn76
kn10954
943
93
K1032
KD2
Ekn105
Dkn82
D85
E8
D876
EK1076
E94
763
K2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N35443
S35443
Ö1089910
V107989
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3 Ö-2 E 200 48/0
Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V-1 5 100 44/4
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö-1 E 100 44/4
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2 V-1 5 100 44/4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1 S-1 K -50 40/8
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö= E -90 38/10
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing 3 Ö= E -110 34/14
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 34/14
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö= E -110 34/14
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö+2 E -130 30/18
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 V= 5 -140 28/20
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 26/22
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT Ö+2 E -180 16/32
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus 1NT Ö+3 E -180 16/32
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 1NT Ö+3 K -180 16/32
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT Ö+3 7 -180 16/32
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT Ö+3 E -180 16/32
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT Ö+3 E -180 16/32
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 1NT Ö+3 7 -180 16/32
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT Ö+3 E -180 16/32
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 1NT Ö+3 E -180 16/32
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 3/45
Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 3/45
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 3/45
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 3/45