Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
K876
D5
K2
EK1042
D10532
K93
ED86
7
Ekn4
10842
94
Dkn95
9
Ekn76
kn10753
863

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N87656
S87656
Ö55787
V55787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3D V-2 E 500 48/0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 V-2 E 200 44/4
Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 V-2 E 200 44/4
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V-2 E 200 44/4
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 V-1 E 100 38/10
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2 Ö-1 E 100 38/10
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2NT Ö-1 3 100 38/10
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 2 N= D 90 32/16
Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning 1NT N= D 90 32/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT S= 2 90 32/16
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 V= E -110 25/23
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 V= D -110 25/23
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2 V= D -110 25/23
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn 2 V= E -110 25/23
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 2 V+1 K -140 16/32
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V+1 K -140 16/32
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2 V+1 E -140 16/32
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 2 V+1 E -140 16/32
Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V= K -140 16/32
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 N-2 9 -200 7/41
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N-2 E -200 7/41
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N-2 E -200 7/41
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 1NT N-2 4 -200 7/41
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3D N-2 9 -500 2/46
Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D N-3 E -800 0/48